XI EUROPEO BENIDORM - F4 - Fase 3 - KO DIRECTO - F4 - Grupo 1
YANKEES C (ZGZ)
LOS GUSANOS (CAS)
P1
- 10:00 -
M1
0
3
POLA Y NACHO (AST)
FUTBOLIN ONDA (CAS)
P2
- 10:00 -
M2
3
2
LA BARRA (AST)
TOM Y JERRY (FOR)
P3
- 10:00 -
M3
3
0
LOKOGASO (AST)
DELICATESSEN (AST)
P4
- 10:00 -
M4
3
1
BOTAPUFEIROS (AST)
BARABASS B (JAN)
P5
- 10:00 -
M5
3
1
PABLIN Y SERGIO (AST)
LOS COMPARES (CAS)
P6
- 10:00 -
M6
2
3
LOS TETES (CAS)
MITICO ATLANTIS (ZGZ)
P7
- 10:00 -
M7
3
0
MOTOR MUSIC CAMARON (ZGZ)
LOS MAGOS (SEV)
P8
- 10:00 -
M8
3
0
KE BARBARIDAD (MLL)
FUTBOLINES_MALLORCA (MLL)
P9
- 10:00 -
M9
3
1
BENIMAñO (ALI)
MORLIE 2 Y JERO (ZGZ)
P10
- 10:00 -
M10
0
3
POMA JR Y CESAR (ZGZ)
LOS ROMPEMUñECAS (ALI)
P11
- 10:00 -
M11
3
2
LA NOVEDAD (AST)
FUTBOLIN VALENCIA (VAL)
P12
- 10:00 -
M12
3
2
LOS COMPIS (CAS)
LA MODA EN PARIS (ZGZ)
P13
- 10:00 -
M13
0
3
MOTOR MUSIC 66 A (ZGZ)
PABLO-MUDO (CAS)
P14
- 10:00 -
M14
3
1
LOS LUCIOPERCAS (ZGZ)
THE TANKES (CAS)
P15
- 10:00 -
M15
3
0
LOS GARCIA (VAL)
DAVID LINA (BCN)
P16
- 10:00 -
M16
3
0
CHINCHE Y GERMAN (ZGZ)
POLLOS ALAMEDA (JAN)
P17
- 10:00 -
M17
3
2
MOTOR MUSIC 66 B (ZGZ)
KOLORIT (BIZ)
P18
- 10:00 -
M18
3
1
GABRI Y BUCHERY (AST)
COMANDO CONFLICTIVO (BIZ)
P19
- 10:00 -
M19
3
0
BARABASS (JAN)
RODRI Y SOFI (ZGZ)
P20
- 10:00 -
M20
0
3
ENTER 8 COPAS (COR)
YANKEES A (ZGZ)
P21
- 10:00 -
M21
3
2
EL COCODRILO (AST)
DOMINGO JAVI (MLL)
P22
- 10:00 -
M22
3
2
RUBEN Y VERA (ZGZ)
ZAGUANEROS 2 (GRA)
P23
- 10:00 -
M23
1
3
TOñO Y POMARETA (ZGZ)
YANKEES B (ZGZ)
P24
- 10:00 -
M24
3
0
LOS TURCOS (ALC)
LOS ALTRUISTAS (CAS)
P25
- 10:00 -
M8
3
0
MORLIE Y VAL (ZGZ)
RODRI Y ESPI (ZGZ)
P26
- 10:00 -
M16
3
1
RAUL - ABUELO (JAN)
ALMOZARA (ZGZ)
P27
- 10:00 -
M10
3
0
VIRUS Y PELOTARI (ZGZ)
QUIRON A (CAS)
P28
- 10:00 -
M18
1
3
JUANJO ALBERTO (BCN)
VIRGIL Y TORZON (ZGZ)
P29
- 10:00 -
M11
0
3
TABU Y DAVID (ZGZ)
ANDRES AYU (SEV)
P30
- 10:00 -
M1
3
0
ATLETICO ASEGURE (ZGZ)
ANGEL Y JOSEMI (MAL)
P31
- 10:00 -
M7
2
3
LOS JABATOS (AST)
ZIPI Y ZAPE (FOR)
P32
- 10:00 -
M14
3
1
LOS GUSANOS
POLA Y NACHO
P33
- 10:00 -
M1
3
0
LA BARRA
LOKOGASO
P34
- 10:00 -
M4
3
0
BOTAPUFEIROS
LOS COMPARES
P35
- 10:00 -
M3
1
3
LOS TETES
MOTOR MUSIC CAMARON
P36
- 10:00 -
M24
3
2
KE BARBARIDAD
MORLIE 2 Y JERO
P37
- 10:00 -
M6
3
0
POMA JR Y CESAR
LA NOVEDAD
P38
- 10:00 -
M5
3
0
LA MODA EN PARIS
MOTOR MUSIC 66 A
P39
- 10:00 -
M9
3
2
LOS LUCIOPERCAS
LOS GARCIA
P40
- 10:00 -
M15
0
3
CHINCHE Y GERMAN
MOTOR MUSIC 66 B
P41
- 10:00 -
M12
3
0
GABRI Y BUCHERY
RODRI Y SOFI
P42
- 10:00 -
M3
1
3
ENTER 8 COPAS
EL COCODRILO
P43
- 10:00 -
M7
0
3
ZAGUANEROS 2
TOñO Y POMARETA
P44
- 10:00 -
M10
0
3
LOS TURCOS
MORLIE Y VAL
P45
- 10:00 -
M8
0
3
RAUL - ABUELO
QUIRON A
P46
- 10:00 -
M5
3
1
VIRGIL Y TORZON
TABU Y DAVID
P47
- 10:00 -
M2
0
3
ANGEL Y JOSEMI
LOS JABATOS
P48
- 10:00 -
M6
3
2
LOS GUSANOS
LA BARRA
P49
- 10:00 -
M1
3
0
LOS COMPARES
LOS TETES
P50
- 10:00 -
M11
0
3
KE BARBARIDAD
POMA JR Y CESAR
P51
- 10:00 -
M4
3
1
LA MODA EN PARIS
LOS GARCIA
P52
- 10:00 -
M9
1
3
CHINCHE Y GERMAN
RODRI Y SOFI
P53
- 10:00 -
M3
3
0
EL COCODRILO
TOñO Y POMARETA
P54
- 10:00 -
M6
1
3
MORLIE Y VAL
RAUL - ABUELO
P55
- 10:00 -
M4
3
1
TABU Y DAVID
ANGEL Y JOSEMI
P56
- 10:00 -
M12
3
0
LOS GUSANOS
LOS TETES
P57
- 10:00 -
M1
3
0
KE BARBARIDAD
LOS GARCIA
P58
- 10:00 -
M4
0
3
CHINCHE Y GERMAN
TOñO Y POMARETA
P59
- 10:00 -
M3
1
3
MORLIE Y VAL
TABU Y DAVID
P60
- 10:00 -
M12
3
2
LOS GUSANOS
LOS GARCIA
P61
- 10:00 -
M4
1
3
TOñO Y POMARETA
MORLIE Y VAL
P62
- 10:00 -
M3
3
2
LOS GARCIA
TOñO Y POMARETA
P63
- 10:00 -
M3
3
0
LOS GARCIA