XI EUROPEO BENIDORM - F4 - Fase 2 - DOBLE KO - F4 - Grupo 4
ALMOZARA (ZGZ)
W.O.
P1
-
-
PRIMAXES (SEV)
IGNITE COMPETICIóN (COR)
P2
- 18:00 -
M1 - L64
3
0
JAVI Y JUAN (ZGZ)
W.O.
P3
-
-
LOS TURCOS (ALC)
W.O.
P4
-
-
KE BARBARIDAD (MLL)
W.O.
P5
-
-
MANITAS IBIZA (IBI)
W.O.
P6
-
-
BARRY Y CALLEN (ZGZ)
W.O.
P7
-
-
IBIZA POWER (IBI)
W.O.
P8
-
-
YANKEES C (ZGZ)
W.O.
P9
-
-
LOS ROMPEMUñECAS (ALI)
LOS BORRACHOS (CAS)
P10
- 18:00 -
M5 - L68
3
0
PAISAS TEAM (AST)
W.O.
P11
-
-
LOS FURRUNCHOS (ZGZ)
W.O.
P12
-
-
VIRUS Y PELOTARI (ZGZ)
W.O.
P13
-
-
MIKI CARLES (BCN)
LOS PAPAFRITAS (BIZ)
P14
- 18:00 -
M9 - L70
1
3
PITU OSCAR (BCN)
W.O.
P15
-
-
BARABASS B (JAN)
W.O.
P16
-
-
MOTOR MUSIC CAMARON (ZGZ)
W.O.
P17
-
-
LA VENTANILLA (COR)
LOS GRAUERS (CAS)
P18
- 18:00 -
M13 - L72
3
0
QUIRON A (CAS)
W.O.
P19
-
-
PUB NELSON (JAN)
W.O.
P20
-
-
RODRI Y ESPI (ZGZ)
W.O.
P21
-
-
LOS LUCIOPERCAS (ZGZ)
W.O.
P22
-
-
MITICO ATLANTIS (ZGZ)
W.O.
P23
-
-
WILD ROLLADERO (ZGZ)
W.O.
P24
-
-
RAUL - ABUELO (JAN)
W.O.
P25
-
-
IGNITE COMPETICIóN (COR)
MERCENARIOS (BIZ)
P26
- 18:00 -
M20 - L76
0
3
LA KENYA (CAS)
W.O.
P27
-
-
LOS ALTRUISTAS (CAS)
W.O.
P28
-
-
LOS TETES (CAS)
W.O.
P29
-
-
JOSE PEPE (BCN)
ZAGUANEROS 3 (GRA)
P30
- 18:00 -
M24 - L78
3
0
RODRI Y SOFI (ZGZ)
W.O.
P31
-
-
ZAGUANEROS 1 (GRA)
W.O.
P32
-
-
ALMOZARA
PRIMAXES
P33
- 18:00 -
M1 - L95
3
1
JAVI Y JUAN
LOS TURCOS
P34
- 18:00 -
M16 - L94
0
3
KE BARBARIDAD
MANITAS IBIZA
P35
- 18:00 -
M6 - L93
3
0
BARRY Y CALLEN
IBIZA POWER
P36
- 18:00 -
M11 - L92
3
1
YANKEES C
LOS ROMPEMUñECAS
P37
- 18:00 -
M12 - L91
3
0
PAISAS TEAM
LOS FURRUNCHOS
P38
- 18:00 -
M8 - L90
3
1
VIRUS Y PELOTARI
LOS PAPAFRITAS
P39
- 18:00 -
M14 - L89
3
0
PITU OSCAR
BARABASS B
P40
- 18:00 -
M11 - L88
0
3
MOTOR MUSIC CAMARON
LA VENTANILLA
P41
- 18:00 -
M4 - L87
3
1
QUIRON A
PUB NELSON
P42
- 18:00 -
M24 - L86
3
1
RODRI Y ESPI
LOS LUCIOPERCAS
P43
- 18:00 -
M18 - L85
2
3
MITICO ATLANTIS
WILD ROLLADERO
P44
- 18:00 -
M20 - L84
3
1
RAUL - ABUELO
MERCENARIOS
P45
- 18:00 -
M21 - L83
3
0
LA KENYA
LOS ALTRUISTAS
P46
- 18:00 -
M11 - L82
3
0
LOS TETES
JOSE PEPE
P47
- 18:00 -
M22 - L81
3
0
RODRI Y SOFI
ZAGUANEROS 1
P48
- 18:00 -
M15 - L80
3
0
ALMOZARA
LOS TURCOS
P49
- 18:01 -
M6 - L107
0
3
LOS TURCOS
KE BARBARIDAD
BARRY Y CALLEN
P50
- 18:01 -
M18 - L106
3
0
KE BARBARIDAD
YANKEES C
PAISAS TEAM
P51
- 18:01 -
M2 - L105
3
0
YANKEES C
VIRUS Y PELOTARI
BARABASS B
P52
- 18:01 -
M12 - L104
3
0
VIRUS Y PELOTARI
MOTOR MUSIC CAMARON
QUIRON A
P53
- 18:01 -
M13 - L111
3
1
MOTOR MUSIC CAMARON
LOS LUCIOPERCAS
MITICO ATLANTIS
P54
- 18:00 -
M20 - L110
3
0
LOS LUCIOPERCAS
RAUL - ABUELO
LA KENYA
P55
- 18:00 -
M14 - L109
3
1
RAUL - ABUELO
LOS TETES
RODRI Y SOFI
P56
- 18:00 -
M6 - L108
3
0
LOS TETES
W.O.
IGNITE COMPETICIóN
P64
-
-
W.O.
W.O.
P65
-
-
W.O.
W.O.
P66
-
-
W.O.
W.O.
P67
-
-
W.O.
LOS BORRACHOS
P68
-
-
W.O.
W.O.
P69
-
-
W.O.
MIKI CARLES
P70
-
-
W.O.
W.O.
P71
-
-
W.O.
LOS GRAUERS
P72
-
-
W.O.
W.O.
P73
-
-
W.O.
W.O.
P74
-
-
W.O.
W.O.
P75
-
-
W.O.
IGNITE COMPETICIóN
P76
-
-
W.O.
W.O.
P77
-
-
W.O.
ZAGUANEROS 3
P78
-
-
W.O.
W.O.
P79
-
-
IGNITE COMPETICIóN
ZAGUANEROS 1
P80
- 18:00 -
M15
0
3
W.O.
JOSE PEPE
P81
-
-
W.O.
LOS ALTRUISTAS
P82
-
-
W.O.
MERCENARIOS
P83
-
-
LOS BORRACHOS
WILD ROLLADERO
P84
- 18:00 -
M20
0
3
W.O.
RODRI Y ESPI
P85
-
-
MIKI CARLES
PUB NELSON
P86
- 18:00 -
M12
0
3
W.O.
LA VENTANILLA
P87
-
-
LOS GRAUERS
PITU OSCAR
P88
- 18:00 -
M13
0
3
W.O.
LOS PAPAFRITAS
P89
-
-
W.O.
LOS FURRUNCHOS
P90
-
-
W.O.
LOS ROMPEMUñECAS
P91
-
-
IGNITE COMPETICIóN
IBIZA POWER
P92
- 18:00 -
M3
0
3
W.O.
MANITAS IBIZA
P93
-
-
ZAGUANEROS 3
JAVI Y JUAN
P94
- 18:00 -
M11
1
3
W.O.
PRIMAXES
P95
-
-
ZAGUANEROS 1
JOSE PEPE
P96
- 18:00 -
M12
3
0
LOS ALTRUISTAS
MERCENARIOS
P97
- 18:00 -
M14
3
0
WILD ROLLADERO
RODRI Y ESPI
P98
- 18:00 -
M18
0
3
PUB NELSON
LA VENTANILLA
P99
- 18:00 -
M22
3
0
PITU OSCAR
LOS PAPAFRITAS
P100
- 18:00 -
M21
3
1
LOS FURRUNCHOS
LOS ROMPEMUñECAS
P101
- 18:00 -
M17
2
3
IBIZA POWER
MANITAS IBIZA
P102
- 18:00 -
M5
3
0
JAVI Y JUAN
PRIMAXES
P103
- 18:00 -
M7
3
1
ZAGUANEROS 1
BARABASS B
P104
- 18:00 -
M23
2
3
BARABASS B
LOS ALTRUISTAS
PAISAS TEAM
P105
- 18:00 -
M8
3
0
LOS ALTRUISTAS
RODRI Y ESPI
BARRY Y CALLEN
P106
- 18:00 -
M18
3
0
RODRI Y ESPI
PUB NELSON
ALMOZARA
P107
- 18:00 -
M6
1
3
ALMOZARA
PITU OSCAR
RODRI Y SOFI
P108
- 18:00 -
M6
1
3
RODRI Y SOFI
LOS ROMPEMUñECAS
LA KENYA
P109
- 18:00 -
M14
3
1
LOS ROMPEMUñECAS
IBIZA POWER
MITICO ATLANTIS
P110
- 18:00 -
M20
0
3
MITICO ATLANTIS
JAVI Y JUAN
QUIRON A
P111
- 18:00 -
M10
0
3
QUIRON A