XI EUROPEO BENIDORM - F4 - Fase 2 - DOBLE KO - F4 - Grupo 3
LOS COMPARES (CAS)
W.O.
P1
-
-
PIZZA CON PIÑA (FOR)
ANFIELD ROAD (BCN)
P2
- 18:00 -
M4 - L64
0
3
MARAQUITAS (ALI)
W.O.
P3
-
-
BENIMAñO (ALI)
W.O.
P4
-
-
MORLIE 2 Y JERO (ZGZ)
W.O.
P5
-
-
KOMANDO BARRIGA (BIZ)
W.O.
P6
-
-
LA BARRA (AST)
W.O.
P7
-
-
MACARRONES (MAL)
W.O.
P8
-
-
LOS JABATOS (AST)
W.O.
P9
-
-
ZAGUANEROS 2 (GRA)
LOS CAMISAS (ALC)
P10
- 18:00 -
M8 - L68
3
0
KOLORIT (BIZ)
W.O.
P11
-
-
SILVIA MIMI (BCN)
W.O.
P12
-
-
TABU Y DAVID (ZGZ)
W.O.
P13
-
-
LOS LISIAOS (CAS)
ENTER CORDOBA (COR)
P14
- 18:00 -
M12 - L70
1
3
DELICATESSEN (AST)
W.O.
P15
-
-
THE TANKES (CAS)
W.O.
P16
-
-
LOS GARCIA (VAL)
W.O.
P17
-
-
NAI LUA (BIZ)
THE BROTHER VÁZQUEZ (SEV)
P18
- 18:00 -
M16 - L72
3
0
LANKOSPORTS (SEV)
W.O.
P19
-
-
COMANDO CONFLICTIVO (BIZ)
W.O.
P20
-
-
BARABASS (JAN)
W.O.
P21
-
-
BAR LA SKINA (LEO)
HERMANOS VILCHES (COR)
P22
- 18:00 -
M19 - L74
0
3
RAYO EGARA (BCN)
W.O.
P23
-
-
FUTBOLIN VALENCIA (VAL)
W.O.
P24
-
-
RUBEN Y VERA (ZGZ)
W.O.
P25
-
-
ALTEMAñO (ALI)
STARK TEAM (MAL)
P26
- 18:00 -
M23 - L76
3
0
CUENCAS MINERAS (AST)
W.O.
P27
-
-
IRULANDER (BIZ)
W.O.
P28
-
-
MOTOR MUSIC 66 B (ZGZ)
W.O.
P29
-
-
XM (BCN)
MONI LLARINA (BCN)
P30
- 18:00 -
M21 - L78
2
3
ISIDRO TONI (BCN)
W.O.
P31
-
-
CALIN Y OSCAR (ZGZ)
W.O.
P32
-
-
LOS COMPARES
ANFIELD ROAD
P33
- 18:00 -
M4 - L95
3
0
MARAQUITAS
BENIMAñO
P34
- 18:00 -
M8 - L94
0
3
MORLIE 2 Y JERO
KOMANDO BARRIGA
P35
- 18:00 -
M18 - L93
1
3
LA BARRA
MACARRONES
P36
- 18:00 -
M22 - L92
3
1
LOS JABATOS
ZAGUANEROS 2
P37
- 18:00 -
M17 - L91
3
0
KOLORIT
SILVIA MIMI
P38
- 18:00 -
M7 - L90
3
0
TABU Y DAVID
ENTER CORDOBA
P39
- 18:00 -
M18 - L89
3
0
DELICATESSEN
THE TANKES
P40
- 18:00 -
M23 - L88
3
0
LOS GARCIA
NAI LUA
P41
- 18:00 -
M7 - L87
3
0
LANKOSPORTS
COMANDO CONFLICTIVO
P42
- 18:00 -
M1 - L86
1
3
BARABASS
HERMANOS VILCHES
P43
- 18:00 -
M2 - L85
3
0
RAYO EGARA
FUTBOLIN VALENCIA
P44
- 18:00 -
M9 - L84
3
1
RUBEN Y VERA
ALTEMAñO
P45
- 18:00 -
M13 - L83
3
0
CUENCAS MINERAS
IRULANDER
P46
- 18:00 -
M6 - L82
3
1
MOTOR MUSIC 66 B
MONI LLARINA
P47
- 18:00 -
M3 - L81
3
0
ISIDRO TONI
CALIN Y OSCAR
P48
- 18:00 -
M19 - L80
0
3
LOS COMPARES
BENIMAñO
P49
- 18:01 -
M4 - L107
2
3
BENIMAñO
KOMANDO BARRIGA
LA BARRA
P50
- 18:01 -
M16 - L106
0
3
LA BARRA
LOS JABATOS
KOLORIT
P51
- 18:01 -
M9 - L105
3
2
LOS JABATOS
TABU Y DAVID
DELICATESSEN
P52
- 18:01 -
M3 - L104
3
0
TABU Y DAVID
LOS GARCIA
COMANDO CONFLICTIVO
P53
- 18:00 -
M23 - L111
3
0
LOS GARCIA
BARABASS
RAYO EGARA
P54
- 18:00 -
M22 - L110
3
1
BARABASS
RUBEN Y VERA
CUENCAS MINERAS
P55
- 18:00 -
M12 - L109
3
0
RUBEN Y VERA
MOTOR MUSIC 66 B
CALIN Y OSCAR
P56
- 18:00 -
M19 - L108
3
0
MOTOR MUSIC 66 B
W.O.
PIZZA CON PIÑA
P64
-
-
W.O.
W.O.
P65
-
-
W.O.
W.O.
P66
-
-
W.O.
W.O.
P67
-
-
W.O.
LOS CAMISAS
P68
-
-
W.O.
W.O.
P69
-
-
W.O.
LOS LISIAOS
P70
-
-
W.O.
W.O.
P71
-
-
W.O.
THE BROTHER VÁZQUEZ
P72
-
-
W.O.
W.O.
P73
-
-
W.O.
BAR LA SKINA
P74
-
-
W.O.
W.O.
P75
-
-
W.O.
STARK TEAM
P76
-
-
W.O.
W.O.
P77
-
-
W.O.
XM
P78
-
-
W.O.
W.O.
P79
-
-
PIZZA CON PIÑA
ISIDRO TONI
P80
- 18:00 -
M19
0
3
W.O.
MONI LLARINA
P81
-
-
W.O.
IRULANDER
P82
-
-
W.O.
ALTEMAñO
P83
-
-
LOS CAMISAS
FUTBOLIN VALENCIA
P84
- 18:00 -
M9
0
3
W.O.
HERMANOS VILCHES
P85
-
-
LOS LISIAOS
LANKOSPORTS
P86
- 18:00 -
M1
0
3
W.O.
NAI LUA
P87
-
-
THE BROTHER VÁZQUEZ
THE TANKES
P88
- 18:00 -
M
0
3
W.O.
ENTER CORDOBA
P89
-
-
BAR LA SKINA
SILVIA MIMI
P90
- 18:00 -
M7
0
3
W.O.
ZAGUANEROS 2
P91
-
-
STARK TEAM
MACARRONES
P92
- 18:00 -
M9
1
3
W.O.
MORLIE 2 Y JERO
P93
-
-
XM
MARAQUITAS
P94
- 18:00 -
M5
3
0
W.O.
ANFIELD ROAD
P95
-
-
ISIDRO TONI
MONI LLARINA
P96
- 18:00 -
M19
3
0
IRULANDER
ALTEMAñO
P97
- 18:00 -
M16
1
3
FUTBOLIN VALENCIA
HERMANOS VILCHES
P98
- 18:00 -
M17
3
0
LANKOSPORTS
NAI LUA
P99
- 18:00 -
M1
3
0
THE TANKES
ENTER CORDOBA
P100
- 18:00 -
M4
3
0
SILVIA MIMI
ZAGUANEROS 2
P101
- 18:00 -
M15
0
3
MACARRONES
MORLIE 2 Y JERO
P102
- 18:00 -
M9
0
3
XM
ANFIELD ROAD
P103
- 18:00 -
M11
3
2
ISIDRO TONI
DELICATESSEN
P104
- 18:00 -
M16
0
3
DELICATESSEN
ALTEMAñO
KOLORIT
P105
- 18:00 -
M4
0
3
KOLORIT
FUTBOLIN VALENCIA
KOMANDO BARRIGA
P106
- 18:00 -
M16
3
0
FUTBOLIN VALENCIA
LANKOSPORTS
LOS COMPARES
P107
- 18:00 -
M12
0
3
LOS COMPARES
THE TANKES
CALIN Y OSCAR
P108
- 18:00 -
M19
3
1
THE TANKES
ZAGUANEROS 2
CUENCAS MINERAS
P109
- 18:00 -
M1
3
0
ZAGUANEROS 2
MORLIE 2 Y JERO
RAYO EGARA
P110
- 18:00 -
M22
3
0
MORLIE 2 Y JERO
XM
COMANDO CONFLICTIVO
P111
- 18:00 -
M16
1
3
COMANDO CONFLICTIVO