XI EUROPEO BENIDORM - F4 - Fase 2 - DOBLE KO - F4 - Grupo 2
JUANJO ALBERTO (BCN)
W.O.
P1
-
-
PENULTIMOS (ALI)
TOñO Y CERVI (LEO)
P2
- 18:00 -
M2 - L64
3
2
JEYMON-CHUACHE (CAS)
W.O.
P3
-
-
COLOMA - LOPEZ (ZGZ)
W.O.
P4
-
-
ZIPI Y ZAPE (FOR)
W.O.
P5
-
-
PALOMO VCL TEAM (VAL)
W.O.
P6
-
-
MOTOR MUSIC 66 A (ZGZ)
W.O.
P7
-
-
PUB MISTIC (CAS)
W.O.
P8
-
-
POMA JR Y CESAR (ZGZ)
W.O.
P9
-
-
GUASOñOS (MAL)
ZAFIRO (SEV)
P10
- 18:00 -
M6 - L68
3
0
ABOGADO DEL DIABLO (ALI)
W.O.
P11
-
-
ZAGUANEROS 4 (GRA)
W.O.
P12
-
-
CERVECERIA RODRIGUEZ (CAS)
W.O.
P13
-
-
LOS GUACHOS (ALB)
ASTRONAUTAS (MAL)
P14
- 18:00 -
M10 - L70
2
3
ATLETICO ASEGURE (ZGZ)
W.O.
P15
-
-
SANGO A (ZGZ)
W.O.
P16
-
-
SERGIO-JOSE (CAS)
W.O.
P17
-
-
PABLO-MUDO (CAS)
LOS PRIMOS DE LA VANE (CAS)
P18
- 18:00 -
M14 - L72
3
0
POLLOS ALAMEDA (JAN)
W.O.
P19
-
-
CHINCHE Y GERMAN (ZGZ)
W.O.
P20
-
-
LOS MAGOS (SEV)
W.O.
P21
-
-
IBICENCOS (IBI)
LOS SOLFAMIDAS (ALI)
P22
- 18:00 -
M18 - L74
0
3
LOS COLORINES (ALC)
W.O.
P23
-
-
GABRI Y BUCHERY (AST)
W.O.
P24
-
-
POLA Y NACHO (AST)
W.O.
P25
-
-
RAQUEL Y MARIA (ZGZ)
TOM Y JERRY (FOR)
P26
- 18:00 -
M22 - L76
0
3
DOMINGO JAVI (MLL)
W.O.
P27
-
-
LOS ATOLONDRADOS (LEO)
W.O.
P28
-
-
LA NOVEDAD (AST)
W.O.
P29
-
-
LA DOBLE M. (BIZ)
LOS RIOS (CAS)
P30
- 18:00 -
M8 - L78
3
0
FUTBOLINES_MALLORCA (MLL)
W.O.
P31
-
-
ANDRES AYU (SEV)
W.O.
P32
-
-
JUANJO ALBERTO
PENULTIMOS
P33
- 18:00 -
M2 - L95
3
0
JEYMON-CHUACHE
COLOMA - LOPEZ
P34
- 18:00 -
M13 - L94
3
2
ZIPI Y ZAPE
PALOMO VCL TEAM
P35
- 18:00 -
M7 - L93
3
0
MOTOR MUSIC 66 A
PUB MISTIC
P36
- 18:00 -
M23 - L92
3
0
POMA JR Y CESAR
GUASOñOS
P37
- 18:00 -
M19 - L91
3
0
ABOGADO DEL DIABLO
ZAGUANEROS 4
P38
- 18:00 -
M6 - L90
2
3
CERVECERIA RODRIGUEZ
ASTRONAUTAS
P39
- 18:00 -
M10 - L89
3
0
ATLETICO ASEGURE
SANGO A
P40
- 18:00 -
M20 - L88
3
0
SERGIO-JOSE
PABLO-MUDO
P41
- 18:00 -
M5 - L87
0
3
POLLOS ALAMEDA
CHINCHE Y GERMAN
P42
- 18:00 -
M17 - L86
1
3
LOS MAGOS
LOS SOLFAMIDAS
P43
- 18:00 -
M15 - L85
3
0
LOS COLORINES
GABRI Y BUCHERY
P44
- 18:00 -
M8 - L84
2
3
POLA Y NACHO
TOM Y JERRY
P45
- 18:00 -
M14 - L83
3
0
DOMINGO JAVI
LOS ATOLONDRADOS
P46
- 18:00 -
M7 - L82
3
0
LA NOVEDAD
LA DOBLE M.
P47
- 18:00 -
M23 - L81
3
0
FUTBOLINES_MALLORCA
ANDRES AYU
P48
- 18:00 -
M23 - L80
3
0
JUANJO ALBERTO
JEYMON-CHUACHE
P49
- 18:01 -
M14 - L107
3
2
JUANJO ALBERTO
ZIPI Y ZAPE
MOTOR MUSIC 66 A
P50
- 18:01 -
M15 - L106
0
3
MOTOR MUSIC 66 A
POMA JR Y CESAR
ZAGUANEROS 4
P51
- 18:01 -
M21 - L105
3
0
POMA JR Y CESAR
CERVECERIA RODRIGUEZ
ATLETICO ASEGURE
P52
- 18:01 -
M5 - L104
2
3
ATLETICO ASEGURE
PABLO-MUDO
CHINCHE Y GERMAN
P53
- 18:01 -
M24 - L111
1
3
CHINCHE Y GERMAN
LOS MAGOS
GABRI Y BUCHERY
P54
- 18:00 -
M17 - L110
2
3
GABRI Y BUCHERY
POLA Y NACHO
DOMINGO JAVI
P55
- 18:00 -
M3 - L109
3
1
POLA Y NACHO
LA NOVEDAD
FUTBOLINES_MALLORCA
P56
- 18:00 -
M11 - L108
3
2
LA NOVEDAD
W.O.
TOñO Y CERVI
P64
-
-
W.O.
W.O.
P65
-
-
W.O.
W.O.
P66
-
-
W.O.
W.O.
P67
-
-
W.O.
ZAFIRO
P68
-
-
W.O.
W.O.
P69
-
-
W.O.
LOS GUACHOS
P70
-
-
W.O.
W.O.
P71
-
-
W.O.
LOS PRIMOS DE LA VANE
P72
-
-
W.O.
W.O.
P73
-
-
W.O.
IBICENCOS
P74
-
-
W.O.
W.O.
P75
-
-
W.O.
RAQUEL Y MARIA
P76
-
-
W.O.
W.O.
P77
-
-
W.O.
LOS RIOS
P78
-
-
W.O.
W.O.
P79
-
-
TOñO Y CERVI
ANDRES AYU
P80
- 18:00 -
M23
0
3
W.O.
LA DOBLE M.
P81
-
-
W.O.
LOS ATOLONDRADOS
P82
-
-
W.O.
TOM Y JERRY
P83
-
-
ZAFIRO
LOS COLORINES
P84
- 18:00 -
M8
0
3
W.O.
LOS SOLFAMIDAS
P85
-
-
LOS GUACHOS
POLLOS ALAMEDA
P86
- 18:00 -
M17
0
3
W.O.
SERGIO-JOSE
P87
-
-
LOS PRIMOS DE LA VANE
SANGO A
P88
- 18:00 -
M21
2
3
W.O.
ASTRONAUTAS
P89
-
-
IBICENCOS
ABOGADO DEL DIABLO
P90
- 18:00 -
M4
0
3
W.O.
GUASOñOS
P91
-
-
RAQUEL Y MARIA
PUB MISTIC
P92
- 18:00 -
M10
0
3
W.O.
PALOMO VCL TEAM
P93
-
-
LOS RIOS
COLOMA - LOPEZ
P94
- 18:00 -
M
0
3
W.O.
PENULTIMOS
P95
-
-
ANDRES AYU
LA DOBLE M.
P96
- 18:00 -
M23
3
0
LOS ATOLONDRADOS
TOM Y JERRY
P97
- 18:00 -
M6
1
3
LOS COLORINES
LOS SOLFAMIDAS
P98
- 18:00 -
M8
0
3
POLLOS ALAMEDA
SERGIO-JOSE
P99
- 18:00 -
M13
3
0
SANGO A
ASTRONAUTAS
P100
- 18:00 -
M7
3
0
ABOGADO DEL DIABLO
GUASOñOS
P101
- 18:00 -
M14
3
0
PUB MISTIC
PALOMO VCL TEAM
P102
- 18:00 -
M22
3
2
COLOMA - LOPEZ
PENULTIMOS
P103
- 18:00 -
M3
3
0
ANDRES AYU
CERVECERIA RODRIGUEZ
P104
- 18:00 -
M9
3
0
ANDRES AYU
TOM Y JERRY
ZAGUANEROS 4
P105
- 18:00 -
M21
3
1
TOM Y JERRY
LOS SOLFAMIDAS
ZIPI Y ZAPE
P106
- 18:00 -
M15
2
3
ZIPI Y ZAPE
POLLOS ALAMEDA
JEYMON-CHUACHE
P107
- 18:00 -
M5
3
0
POLLOS ALAMEDA
SANGO A
FUTBOLINES_MALLORCA
P108
- 18:00 -
M11
0
3
FUTBOLINES_MALLORCA
ABOGADO DEL DIABLO
DOMINGO JAVI
P109
- 18:00 -
M3
1
3
DOMINGO JAVI
PUB MISTIC
LOS MAGOS
P110
- 18:00 -
M17
0
3
LOS MAGOS
COLOMA - LOPEZ
PABLO-MUDO
P111
- 18:00 -
M18
0
3
PABLO-MUDO