XI EUROPEO BENIDORM PARADO - Fase 2 - DOBLE KO - PARADO - Grupo 1
VIRUS Y PELOTARI (ZGZ)
W.O.
P1
-
-
VIRGIL Y TORZON (ZGZ)
PEDRO-TANKE (CAS)
P2
- 17:00 -
M3 - L64
0
3
NANO Y POMA (ZGZ)
W.O.
P3
-
-
ANGEL Y JOSEMI (MAL)
W.O.
P4
-
-
TAS TAM (BCN)
W.O.
P5
-
-
BARABASS B (JAN)
JOSE PEPE (BCN)
P6
- 17:00 -
M4 - L66
2
3
ENTER 8 COPAS (COR)
W.O.
P7
-
-
LOS LUCIOPERCAS (ZGZ)
LA KATEDRAL (BIZ)
P8
- 17:00 -
M5 - L67
3
2
LOS TURCOS (ALC)
W.O.
P9
-
-
ZAGUANEROS 3 (GRA)
RODRI Y ESPI (ZGZ)
P10
- 17:00 -
M6 - L68
0
3
NACHO Y RUBEN (ZGZ)
W.O.
P11
-
-
MOTOR MUSIC 66 A (ZGZ)
XIC (BCN)
P12
- 17:00 -
M7 - L69
3
0
YANKEES A (ZGZ)
W.O.
P13
-
-
CHINCHE Y GERMAN (ZGZ)
RAYO EGARA (BCN)
P14
- 17:00 -
M8 - L70
3
1
BISBAL (BCN)
W.O.
P15
-
-
PADRINO (BCN)
PALOMO VCL TEAM (VAL)
P16
- 17:00 -
M9 - L71
3
0
ANFIELD ROAD (BCN)
W.O.
P17
-
-
PITU OSCAR (BCN)
POLLOS ALAMEDA (JAN)
P18
- 17:00 -
M10 - L72
0
3
XM (BCN)
W.O.
P19
-
-
MOVEMOS LA BOLA (JAN)
MONTE ALBOR (SEV)
P20
- 17:00 -
M11 - L73
3
1
LAGAR (BCN)
W.O.
P21
-
-
CALIN Y OSCAR (ZGZ)
MITICO ATLANTIS (ZGZ)
P22
- 17:00 -
M12 - L74
3
1
FUTBOLIN VALENCIA (VAL)
W.O.
P23
-
-
JERO Y TITO (ZGZ)
BAR LA SKINA (LEO)
P24
- 17:00 -
M2 - L75
3
0
LOS GARCIA (VAL)
W.O.
P25
-
-
ROBER-TXIPI (BIZ)
AZAHAR TOSALET (CAS)
P26
- 17:00 -
M7 - L76
3
2
LOS ATOLONDRADOS (LEO)
W.O.
P27
-
-
DAVID LINA (BCN)
MIKI CARLES (BCN)
P28
- 17:00 -
M9 - L77
3
1
ALEX Y VERA (ZGZ)
W.O.
P29
-
-
ZAGUANEROS 2 (GRA)
POCS CACAUS (CAS)
P30
- 17:00 -
M3 - L78
3
0
RUBI (BCN)
W.O.
P31
-
-
SANGO A (ZGZ)
ZAGUANEROS 5 (GRA)
P32
- 17:00 -
M11 - L79
3
0
VIRUS Y PELOTARI
PEDRO-TANKE
P33
- 17:00 -
M10 - L95
3
0
NANO Y POMA
ANGEL Y JOSEMI
P34
- 17:00 -
M6 - L94
3
1
TAS TAM
JOSE PEPE
P35
- 17:00 -
M4 - L93
3
0
ENTER 8 COPAS
LOS LUCIOPERCAS
P36
- 17:00 -
M5 - L92
2
3
LOS TURCOS
RODRI Y ESPI
P37
- 17:00 -
M2 - L91
3
0
NACHO Y RUBEN
MOTOR MUSIC 66 A
P38
- 17:00 -
M8 - L90
0
3
YANKEES A
CHINCHE Y GERMAN
P39
- 17:00 -
M11 - L89
3
2
BISBAL
PADRINO
P40
- 17:00 -
M3 - L88
3
0
ANFIELD ROAD
POLLOS ALAMEDA
P41
- 17:00 -
M2 - L87
3
0
XM
MOVEMOS LA BOLA
P42
- 17:00 -
M7 - L86
3
2
LAGAR
CALIN Y OSCAR
P43
- 17:00 -
M12 - L85
3
0
FUTBOLIN VALENCIA
JERO Y TITO
P44
- 17:00 -
M6 - L84
3
2
LOS GARCIA
ROBER-TXIPI
P45
- 17:00 -
M4 - L83
3
1
LOS ATOLONDRADOS
DAVID LINA
P46
- 17:00 -
M9 - L82
3
0
ALEX Y VERA
ZAGUANEROS 2
P47
- 17:00 -
M16 - L81
3
0
RUBI
SANGO A
P48
- 17:00 -
M17 - L80
0
3
VIRUS Y PELOTARI
NANO Y POMA
P49
- 17:01 -
M16 - L107
0
3
NANO Y POMA
TAS TAM
LOS LUCIOPERCAS
P50
- 17:01 -
M11 - L106
3
2
TAS TAM
LOS TURCOS
MOTOR MUSIC 66 A
P51
- 17:01 -
M5 - L105
0
3
MOTOR MUSIC 66 A
YANKEES A
BISBAL
P52
- 17:01 -
M12 - L104
0
3
BISBAL
ANFIELD ROAD
XM
P53
- 17:01 -
M2 - L111
0
3
XM
LAGAR
FUTBOLIN VALENCIA
P54
- 17:01 -
M5 - L110
3
0
LAGAR
LOS GARCIA
LOS ATOLONDRADOS
P55
- 17:01 -
M4 - L109
3
2
LOS GARCIA
ALEX Y VERA
SANGO A
P56
- 17:01 -
M16 - L108
3
1
ALEX Y VERA
W.O.
VIRGIL Y TORZON
P64
-
-
W.O.
W.O.
P65
-
-
W.O.
BARABASS B
P66
-
-
W.O.
LA KATEDRAL
P67
-
-
W.O.
ZAGUANEROS 3
P68
-
-
W.O.
XIC
P69
-
-
W.O.
RAYO EGARA
P70
-
-
W.O.
PALOMO VCL TEAM
P71
-
-
W.O.
PITU OSCAR
P72
-
-
W.O.
MONTE ALBOR
P73
-
-
W.O.
MITICO ATLANTIS
P74
-
-
W.O.
BAR LA SKINA
P75
-
-
W.O.
AZAHAR TOSALET
P76
-
-
W.O.
MIKI CARLES
P77
-
-
W.O.
POCS CACAUS
P78
-
-
W.O.
ZAGUANEROS 5
P79
-
-
VIRGIL Y TORZON
RUBI
P80
- 17:00 -
M17
1
3
W.O.
ZAGUANEROS 2
P81
-
-
BARABASS B
DAVID LINA
P82
- 17:00 -
M9
3
2
LA KATEDRAL
ROBER-TXIPI
P83
- 17:00 -
M4
3
1
ZAGUANEROS 3
JERO Y TITO
P84
- 17:00 -
M6
0
3
XIC
CALIN Y OSCAR
P85
- 17:00 -
M12
1
3
RAYO EGARA
MOVEMOS LA BOLA
P86
- 17:00 -
M7
0
3
PALOMO VCL TEAM
POLLOS ALAMEDA
P87
- 17:00 -
M2
1
3
PITU OSCAR
PADRINO
P88
- 17:00 -
M3
2
3
MONTE ALBOR
CHINCHE Y GERMAN
P89
- 17:00 -
M11
0
3
MITICO ATLANTIS
NACHO Y RUBEN
P90
- 17:00 -
M8
0
3
BAR LA SKINA
RODRI Y ESPI
P91
- 17:00 -
M18
1
3
AZAHAR TOSALET
ENTER 8 COPAS
P92
- 17:00 -
M5
0
3
MIKI CARLES
JOSE PEPE
P93
- 17:00 -
M10
1
3
POCS CACAUS
ANGEL Y JOSEMI
P94
- 17:00 -
M10
0
3
ZAGUANEROS 5
PEDRO-TANKE
P95
- 17:00 -
M18
0
3
RUBI
ZAGUANEROS 2
P96
- 17:00 -
M17
3
1
BARABASS B
LA KATEDRAL
P97
- 17:00 -
M8
3
0
JERO Y TITO
CALIN Y OSCAR
P98
- 17:00 -
M6
3
2
MOVEMOS LA BOLA
POLLOS ALAMEDA
P99
- 17:00 -
M7
3
0
PADRINO
CHINCHE Y GERMAN
P100
- 17:00 -
M3
1
3
NACHO Y RUBEN
RODRI Y ESPI
P101
- 17:00 -
M8
3
0
ENTER 8 COPAS
JOSE PEPE
P102
- 17:00 -
M10
3
0
ANGEL Y JOSEMI
PEDRO-TANKE
P103
- 17:00 -
M18
3
0
RUBI
YANKEES A
P104
- 17:00 -
M5
1
3
YANKEES A
BARABASS B
LOS TURCOS
P105
- 17:00 -
M2
1
3
LOS TURCOS
JERO Y TITO
LOS LUCIOPERCAS
P106
- 17:00 -
M6
0
3
LOS LUCIOPERCAS
MOVEMOS LA BOLA
VIRUS Y PELOTARI
P107
- 17:00 -
M7
0
3
VIRUS Y PELOTARI
CHINCHE Y GERMAN
SANGO A
P108
- 17:00 -
M3
3
0
CHINCHE Y GERMAN
NACHO Y RUBEN
LOS ATOLONDRADOS
P109
- 17:00 -
M4
1
3
LOS ATOLONDRADOS
ENTER 8 COPAS
FUTBOLIN VALENCIA
P110
- 17:00 -
M10
3
2
ENTER 8 COPAS
ANGEL Y JOSEMI
ANFIELD ROAD
P111
- 17:00 -
M2
2
3
ANFIELD ROAD