EUROPEO LIGALIN PARADO - Fase 2 - DOBLE KO PARADO - Grupo 1
GIRONA (GIR)
W.O.
P1
-
-
MIGUEL ANGEL6 (GRA)
TRAMUNTANA (GIR)
P2
- 17:00 -
M1 - L64
3
1
PICHU-IVAN (GIR)
W.O.
P3
-
-
LOS FLOJOS (HUE)
W.O.
P4
-
-
MIGUEL ANGEL7 (GRA)
W.O.
P5
-
-
QUEEN (ZGZ)
BETO Y ESPI (ZGZ)
P6
- 17:00 -
M2 - L66
3
1
NEVADO E ISRA (ZGZ)
W.O.
P7
-
-
MAZA (ZGZ)
ESPARRAGUERA (ZGZ)
P8
- 17:00 -
M3 - L67
3
0
SENDO DINO (GIR)
W.O.
P9
-
-
LOS BICHOS (ZGZ)
KAKO-CHECHU (SAL)
P10
- 17:00 -
M4 - L68
3
0
CASINILLO (BIZ)
W.O.
P11
-
-
ANFIELD ROAD (ZGZ)
LA NOVEDAD (BIZ)
P12
- 17:00 -
M7 - L69
3
1
BAY DE FEIS (ZGZ)
W.O.
P13
-
-
MARMOL (ZGZ)
RECREATIVOS CANILLASS (MAG)
P14
- 17:00 -
M8 - L70
0
3
VIATOR (BCN)
W.O.
P15
-
-
LATIGO MALAGUEñO (MAG)
RAYO EGARA (BCN)
P16
- 17:00 -
M9 - L71
3
0
BISBALENCA (ZGZ)
W.O.
P17
-
-
GIRONA FEMMES (GIR)
LES PECES (ZGZ)
P18
- 17:00 -
M10 - L72
0
3
LOLTEAM (GIR)
W.O.
P19
-
-
ANGEL Y MOISES (ALM)
W.O.
P20
-
-
X-MEN (ZGZ)
W.O.
P21
-
-
CHINCHE Y SALVAJE (ZGZ)
LOS PERICOTES (ZGZ)
P22
- 17:00 -
M11 - L74
3
2
ALEX Y VERA (ZGZ)
W.O.
P23
-
-
MACHETE (GIR)
LIBERTAD (ZGZ)
P24
- 17:00 -
M12 - L75
3
0
FURIA Y BESTIA (GIR)
W.O.
P25
-
-
ONLINERS (MLL)
BARAKASAURI (BIZ)
P26
- 17:00 -
M13 - L76
0
3
MIGUEL ANGEL Y ADRIAN (ALM)
W.O.
P27
-
-
JORDI PRESI (GIR)
JOSE ANTONIO Y JAVIER MOLINA (ALM)
P28
- 17:00 -
M14 - L77
1
3
LOS ELEGIDOS (BCN)
W.O.
P29
-
-
UNAI-ALBANO (SAL)
AC/DC (ZGZ)
P30
- 17:00 -
M15 - L78
3
1
DAVID-JORDI (GIR)
W.O.
P31
-
-
HARLEY HEAVEN B (ZGZ)
DUBAI CAFE (MAG)
P32
- 17:00 -
M16 - L79
1
3
GIRONA
MIGUEL ANGEL6
P33
- 17:00 -
M1 - L95
3
0
PICHU-IVAN
LOS FLOJOS
P34
- 17:00 -
M17 - L94
3
0
MIGUEL ANGEL7
QUEEN
P35
- 17:00 -
M2 - L93
3
2
NEVADO E ISRA
MAZA
P36
- 17:00 -
M3 - L92
3
2
SENDO DINO
LOS BICHOS
P37
- 17:00 -
M4 - L91
3
2
CASINILLO
ANFIELD ROAD
P38
- 17:00 -
M7 - L90
0
3
BAY DE FEIS
RECREATIVOS CANILLASS
P39
- 17:00 -
M8 - L89
3
0
VIATOR
LATIGO MALAGUEñO
P40
- 17:00 -
M9 - L88
0
3
BISBALENCA
LES PECES
P41
- 17:00 -
M6 - L87
3
0
LOLTEAM
ANGEL Y MOISES
P42
- 17:00 -
M18 - L86
2
3
X-MEN
CHINCHE Y SALVAJE
P43
- 17:00 -
M8 - L85
0
3
ALEX Y VERA
MACHETE
P44
- 17:00 -
M12 - L84
0
3
FURIA Y BESTIA
BARAKASAURI
P45
- 17:00 -
M20 - L83
3
1
MIGUEL ANGEL Y ADRIAN
JOSE ANTONIO Y JAVIER MOLINA
P46
- 17:00 -
M14 - L82
3
0
LOS ELEGIDOS
UNAI-ALBANO
P47
- 17:00 -
M15 - L81
3
1
DAVID-JORDI
DUBAI CAFE
P48
- 17:00 -
M13 - L80
3
2
GIRONA
PICHU-IVAN
P49
- 17:00 -
M1 - L107
2
3
PICHU-IVAN
MIGUEL ANGEL7
NEVADO E ISRA
P50
- 17:00 -
M22 - L106
0
3
NEVADO E ISRA
SENDO DINO
ANFIELD ROAD
P51
- 17:00 -
M7 - L105
3
0
SENDO DINO
BAY DE FEIS
LATIGO MALAGUEñO
P52
- 17:00 -
M9 - L104
3
0
BAY DE FEIS
BISBALENCA
ANGEL Y MOISES
P53
- 17:00 -
M18 - L111
2
3
ANGEL Y MOISES
CHINCHE Y SALVAJE
MACHETE
P54
- 17:00 -
M15 - L110
0
3
MACHETE
FURIA Y BESTIA
MIGUEL ANGEL Y ADRIAN
P55
- 17:00 -
M13 - L109
3
2
FURIA Y BESTIA
LOS ELEGIDOS
DAVID-JORDI
P56
- 17:00 -
M10 - L108
3
0
LOS ELEGIDOS
W.O.
TRAMUNTANA
P64
-
-
W.O.
W.O.
P65
-
-
W.O.
BETO Y ESPI
P66
-
-
W.O.
ESPARRAGUERA
P67
-
-
W.O.
KAKO-CHECHU
P68
-
-
W.O.
LA NOVEDAD
P69
-
-
W.O.
MARMOL
P70
-
-
W.O.
RAYO EGARA
P71
-
-
W.O.
GIRONA FEMMES
P72
-
-
W.O.
W.O.
P73
-
-
W.O.
LOS PERICOTES
P74
-
-
W.O.
LIBERTAD
P75
-
-
W.O.
ONLINERS
P76
-
-
W.O.
JORDI PRESI
P77
-
-
W.O.
AC/DC
P78
-
-
W.O.
HARLEY HEAVEN B
P79
-
-
TRAMUNTANA
DUBAI CAFE
P80
- 17:00 -
M3
1
3
W.O.
UNAI-ALBANO
P81
-
-
BETO Y ESPI
JOSE ANTONIO Y JAVIER MOLINA
P82
- 17:00 -
M12
2
3
ESPARRAGUERA
BARAKASAURI
P83
- 17:00 -
M14
0
3
KAKO-CHECHU
ALEX Y VERA
P84
- 17:00 -
M6
0
3
LA NOVEDAD
X-MEN
P85
- 17:00 -
M16
0
3
MARMOL
LOLTEAM
P86
- 17:00 -
M19
1
3
RAYO EGARA
LES PECES
P87
- 17:00 -
M6
1
3
GIRONA FEMMES
VIATOR
P88
- 17:00 -
M11
1
3
W.O.
RECREATIVOS CANILLASS
P89
-
-
LOS PERICOTES
CASINILLO
P90
- 17:00 -
M21
0
3
LIBERTAD
LOS BICHOS
P91
- 17:00 -
M4
0
3
ONLINERS
MAZA
P92
- 17:00 -
M3
0
3
JORDI PRESI
QUEEN
P93
- 17:00 -
M23
3
1
AC/DC
LOS FLOJOS
P94
- 17:00 -
M16
0
3
HARLEY HEAVEN B
MIGUEL ANGEL6
P95
- 17:00 -
M17
0
3
DUBAI CAFE
UNAI-ALBANO
P96
- 17:00 -
M20
2
3
JOSE ANTONIO Y JAVIER MOLINA
BARAKASAURI
P97
- 17:00 -
M14
3
0
ALEX Y VERA
X-MEN
P98
- 17:00 -
M16
3
1
LOLTEAM
LES PECES
P99
- 17:00 -
M17
3
1
VIATOR
RECREATIVOS CANILLASS
P100
- 17:00 -
M20
3
0
CASINILLO
LOS BICHOS
P101
- 17:00 -
M18
1
3
MAZA
JORDI PRESI
P102
- 17:00 -
M17
0
3
LOS FLOJOS
MIGUEL ANGEL6
P103
- 17:00 -
M19
3
1
UNAI-ALBANO
LATIGO MALAGUEñO
P104
- 17:00 -
M20
3
0
UNAI-ALBANO
JOSE ANTONIO Y JAVIER MOLINA
ANFIELD ROAD
P105
- 17:00 -
M13
3
0
JOSE ANTONIO Y JAVIER MOLINA
ALEX Y VERA
MIGUEL ANGEL7
P106
- 17:00 -
M16
3
1
ALEX Y VERA
LOLTEAM
GIRONA
P107
- 17:00 -
M13
1
3
GIRONA
VIATOR
DAVID-JORDI
P108
- 17:00 -
M15
3
2
VIATOR
LOS BICHOS
MIGUEL ANGEL Y ADRIAN
P109
- 17:00 -
M18
1
3
MIGUEL ANGEL Y ADRIAN
JORDI PRESI
CHINCHE Y SALVAJE
P110
- 17:00 -
M17
3
1
JORDI PRESI
LOS FLOJOS
BISBALENCA
P111
- 17:00 -
M19
3
2
LOS FLOJOS