EUROPEO LIGALIN F5 - Fase 2 - DOBLE KO F5 - Grupo 2
LOS SUPREMOS (MUR)
W.O.
P1
-
-
ROLDAN (MUR)
LáTEX (VAL)
P2
- 12:00 -
M2 - L64
3
0
DARKSIDE L (ALC)
W.O.
P3
-
-
LOS MORAOS DE DICIEMBRE (VAL)
W.O.
P4
-
-
BH Y UP (VAL)
W.O.
P5
-
-
GATOLIMON (ALC)
W.O.
P6
-
-
ANUBIS (VAL)
W.O.
P7
-
-
LOS TOCALLOS (ALC)
W.O.
P8
-
-
ASOC. VALENCIANA A (VAL)
W.O.
P9
-
-
LOS DOLORES (MUR)
KIEN PAGA (MUR)
P10
- 12:00 -
M4 - L68
3
0
LOS VETERANOS (ALC)
W.O.
P11
-
-
LOS TACHIN (MUR)
W.O.
P12
-
-
CARTAGENA (MUR)
W.O.
P13
-
-
J AL CUADRADO (ALC)
W.O.
P14
-
-
PARAQUEITOR (MUR)
W.O.
P15
-
-
ALICANLIN (ALC)
W.O.
P16
-
-
LOS SOCIOS (MUR)
W.O.
P17
-
-
ASOC. VALENCIANA C (VAL)
LA ALMEJA MAYA (AVIL)
P18
- 12:00 -
M7 - L72
3
0
OREJA DE HORMIGON (ALB)
W.O.
P19
-
-
LOS CAMEROS (ALB)
W.O.
P20
-
-
LOS XIGALEñOS (VAL)
W.O.
P21
-
-
LATIGO MALAGUEñO (MAG)
W.O.
P22
-
-
MARINETE TEAM (VALS)
W.O.
P23
-
-
VISCA VALENCIA (VAL)
W.O.
P24
-
-
ASOC. VALENCIANA B (VAL)
W.O.
P25
-
-
CAMISETAS GRATIS (ALC)
BENAVIDES (ALC)
P26
- 12:00 -
M8 - L76
2
3
BIGO TEAM (ALC)
W.O.
P27
-
-
LOS PERCHAS (MUR)
W.O.
P28
-
-
LOS VALENCIANOS (VAL)
W.O.
P29
-
-
LOS GALACTICOS (ALC)
W.O.
P30
-
-
ELECTRO ROCK (ALC)
W.O.
P31
-
-
MAD PILOTS (ALC)
W.O.
P32
-
-
LOS SUPREMOS
ROLDAN
P33
- 12:00 -
M2 - L95
0
3
DARKSIDE L
LOS MORAOS DE DICIEMBRE
P34
- 12:00 -
M10 - L94
2
3
BH Y UP
GATOLIMON
P35
- 12:00 -
M12 - L93
3
1
ANUBIS
LOS TOCALLOS
P36
- 12:00 -
M14 - L92
3
0
ASOC. VALENCIANA A
LOS DOLORES
P37
- 12:00 -
M4 - L91
3
1
LOS VETERANOS
LOS TACHIN
P38
- 12:00 -
M16 - L90
0
3
CARTAGENA
J AL CUADRADO
P39
- 12:00 -
M18 - L89
3
2
PARAQUEITOR
ALICANLIN
P40
- 12:00 -
M20 - L88
3
2
LOS SOCIOS
ASOC. VALENCIANA C
P41
- 12:00 -
M7 - L87
3
0
OREJA DE HORMIGON
LOS CAMEROS
P42
- 12:00 -
M22 - L86
3
0
LOS XIGALEñOS
LATIGO MALAGUEñO
P43
- 12:00 -
M24 - L85
3
1
MARINETE TEAM
VISCA VALENCIA
P44
- 12:00 -
M1 - L84
3
0
ASOC. VALENCIANA B
BENAVIDES
P45
- 12:00 -
M8 - L83
3
2
BIGO TEAM
LOS PERCHAS
P46
- 12:00 -
M23 - L82
3
0
LOS VALENCIANOS
LOS GALACTICOS
P47
- 12:00 -
M14 - L81
3
0
ELECTRO ROCK
MAD PILOTS
P48
- 12:00 -
M19 - L80
3
2
ROLDAN
LOS MORAOS DE DICIEMBRE
P49
- 12:00 -
M2 - L107
2
3
BH Y UP
ANUBIS
P50
- 12:00 -
M12 - L106
0
3
ASOC. VALENCIANA A
LOS TACHIN
P51
- 12:00 -
M4 - L105
0
3
CARTAGENA
PARAQUEITOR
P52
- 12:00 -
M18 - L104
3
1
LOS SOCIOS
OREJA DE HORMIGON
P53
- 12:00 -
M7 - L111
3
2
LOS XIGALEñOS
MARINETE TEAM
P54
- 12:00 -
M24 - L110
2
3
ASOC. VALENCIANA B
BIGO TEAM
P55
- 12:00 -
M8 - L109
0
3
LOS VALENCIANOS
ELECTRO ROCK
P56
- 12:00 -
M19 - L108
3
1
LOS MORAOS DE DICIEMBRE
ANUBIS
P57
- 12:00 -
M2 - L118
1
3
ANUBIS
LOS TACHIN
CARTAGENA
P58
- 12:00 -
M4 - L119
3
2
LOS TACHIN
LOS SOCIOS
MARINETE TEAM
P59
- 12:00 -
M7 - L116
3
1
LOS SOCIOS
BIGO TEAM
LOS VALENCIANOS
P60
- 12:00 -
M8 - L117
3
1
BIGO TEAM
W.O.
LáTEX
P64
-
-
W.O.
W.O.
P65
-
-
W.O.
W.O.
P66
-
-
W.O.
W.O.
P67
-
-
W.O.
KIEN PAGA
P68
-
-
W.O.
W.O.
P69
-
-
W.O.
W.O.
P70
-
-
W.O.
W.O.
P71
-
-
W.O.
LA ALMEJA MAYA
P72
-
-
W.O.
W.O.
P73
-
-
W.O.
W.O.
P74
-
-
W.O.
W.O.
P75
-
-
W.O.
CAMISETAS GRATIS
P76
-
-
W.O.
W.O.
P77
-
-
W.O.
W.O.
P78
-
-
W.O.
W.O.
P79
-
-
LáTEX
MAD PILOTS
P80
- 12:00 -
M15
0
3
W.O.
LOS GALACTICOS
P81
-
-
W.O.
LOS PERCHAS
P82
-
-
W.O.
BENAVIDES
P83
-
-
KIEN PAGA
VISCA VALENCIA
P84
- 12:00 -
M20
0
3
W.O.
LATIGO MALAGUEñO
P85
-
-
W.O.
LOS CAMEROS
P86
-
-
W.O.
ASOC. VALENCIANA C
P87
-
-
LA ALMEJA MAYA
ALICANLIN
P88
- 12:00 -
M1
0
3
W.O.
J AL CUADRADO
P89
-
-
W.O.
LOS VETERANOS
P90
-
-
W.O.
LOS DOLORES
P91
-
-
CAMISETAS GRATIS
LOS TOCALLOS
P92
- 12:00 -
M6
1
3
W.O.
GATOLIMON
P93
-
-
W.O.
DARKSIDE L
P94
-
-
W.O.
LOS SUPREMOS
P95
-
-
MAD PILOTS
LOS GALACTICOS
P96
- 12:00 -
M1
3
0
LOS PERCHAS
BENAVIDES
P97
- 12:00 -
M24
2
3
VISCA VALENCIA
LATIGO MALAGUEñO
P98
- 12:00 -
M16
1
3
LOS CAMEROS
ASOC. VALENCIANA C
P99
- 12:00 -
M22
0
3
ALICANLIN
J AL CUADRADO
P100
- 12:00 -
M1
0
3
LOS VETERANOS
LOS DOLORES
P101
- 12:00 -
M21
0
3
LOS TOCALLOS
GATOLIMON
P102
- 12:00 -
M6
3
0
DARKSIDE L
LOS SUPREMOS
P103
- 12:00 -
M12
1
3
MAD PILOTS
PARAQUEITOR
P104
- 12:00 -
M1
0
3
BENAVIDES
ASOC. VALENCIANA A
P105
- 12:00 -
M3
0
3
LATIGO MALAGUEñO
BH Y UP
P106
- 12:00 -
M16
3
1
ASOC. VALENCIANA C
ROLDAN
P107
- 12:00 -
M3
1
3
J AL CUADRADO
ELECTRO ROCK
P108
- 12:00 -
M9
3
0
LOS DOLORES
ASOC. VALENCIANA B
P109
- 12:00 -
M15
3
0
LOS TOCALLOS
LOS XIGALEñOS
P110
- 12:00 -
M6
0
3
LOS SUPREMOS
OREJA DE HORMIGON
P111
- 12:00 -
M2
1
3
PARAQUEITOR
ASOC. VALENCIANA A
P112
- 12:00 -
M1
0
3
LATIGO MALAGUEñO
ROLDAN
P113
- 12:00 -
M10
1
3
J AL CUADRADO
LOS DOLORES
P114
- 12:00 -
M6
2
3
LOS XIGALEñOS
OREJA DE HORMIGON
P115
- 12:00 -
M2
1
3
ASOC. VALENCIANA A
MARINETE TEAM
P116
- 12:00 -
M1
3
0
ASOC. VALENCIANA A
ROLDAN
LOS VALENCIANOS
P117
- 12:00 -
M4
3
0
ROLDAN
LOS DOLORES
LOS MORAOS DE DICIEMBRE
P118
- 12:00 -
M6
3
2
LOS DOLORES
OREJA DE HORMIGON
CARTAGENA
P119
- 12:00 -
M1
2
3
CARTAGENA