EUROPEO LIGALIN F4 - Fase 3 - KO DIRECTO - Grupo 1
CERVECERIA LUCAS (ZGZ)
EL BARBERO (MLL)
P1
- 10:00 -
M1
3
1
WILLY Y DAVID (ZGZ)
GIRONA (GIR)
P2
- 10:00 -
M2
3
1
UBEDA FUTBOLIN 2 (JAN)
RUEDAS DE MOLINO (CAS)
P3
- 10:00 -
M3
3
0
LOS SOCIOS (MUR)
DUQUE JUAN ANTONIO (SEV)
P4
- 10:00 -
M4
0
3
EL PALO EN SEKO (MAL)
PUB BASKET (ZGZ)
P5
- 10:00 -
M5
3
2
THE CUCS (CAS)
LOS FLOJOS (HUE)
P6
- 10:00 -
M6
3
0
GALICIA 2 (PON)
TEMPLO DEL FUTBOLIN (MAL)
P7
- 10:00 -
M7
3
0
MACANITAS TEAM (CAS)
PELUCAS CANUTO (SEV)
P8
- 10:00 -
M8
3
1
CAFES TEMPLO (ZGZ)
MIGUEL ANGEL1 (GRA)
P9
- 10:00 -
M9
3
0
VIñETAS A (ZGZ)
LOS PICAPIEDRA (CAS)
P10
- 10:00 -
M10
1
3
DRINK TEAM (AST)
FRANCISCO Y VICTOR (ALM)
P11
- 10:00 -
M11
0
3
MIGUEL JUANDI (SEV)
LISIATEN (ALC)
P12
- 10:00 -
M12
3
0
TUTIPLEN (SEV)
TONI PEDRO (SEV)
P13
- 10:00 -
M13
1
3
PELON Y JOSE MARI (ZGZ)
CRISTIAN Y POCHO (ZGZ)
P14
- 10:00 -
M14
3
1
LATIGO MALAGUEñO (MAG)
MORLY Y TITI (ZGZ)
P15
- 10:00 -
M15
3
1
GALICIA (PON)
PRIMAXE (SEV)
P16
- 10:00 -
M16
3
1
RUBEN Y BAQUERO (ZGZ)
LOS PAYOS (CAS)
P17
- 10:00 -
M17
3
2
RECREATIVOS ROPON (JAN)
LOS NENES (MLL)
P18
- 10:00 -
M18
3
2
SOJAHI CAFE (MAG)
UNAI-ALBANO (SAL)
P19
- 10:00 -
M19
3
0
BIZKALLANOS (BIZ)
LOS COMPAIS (CAS)
P20
- 10:00 -
M20
3
1
PICHON Y POMA (ZGZ)
LOS TURCOS (MUR)
P21
- 10:00 -
M21
3
2
ANGEL Y MOISES (ALM)
COCOA TEAM (ALC)
P22
- 10:00 -
M22
3
2
COUSO Y PABLIN (AST)
KE BARBARIDAD (MLL)
P23
- 10:00 -
M23
3
2
JUANI ANTONIO (SEV)
LA BARRA (AST)
P24
- 10:00 -
M24
3
0
LOS TETES (CAS)
PACO-ADRIAN (ALM)
P25
- 10:00 -
M12
3
0
ENFASIS (SEV)
DRINKING TEAM 2.0 (SAL)
P26
- 10:00 -
M15
3
0
AYUDAMEDIOOOSMIOO (MAL)
CHINCHE Y SALVAJE (ZGZ)
P27
- 10:00 -
M7
3
2
VIñETAS B (ZGZ)
LAGARTIJA (MAL)
P28
- 10:00 -
M9
3
1
PUB MERBELLE (ZGZ)
LOS ELEGIDOS (BCN)
P29
- 10:00 -
M8
3
1
BAR CAPI (ZGZ)
ALBER-CHECHU (SAL)
P30
- 10:00 -
M24
3
0
LOS CHICHOS (CAS)
LOS TACHIN (MUR)
P31
- 10:00 -
M6
3
0
LAS FUENTES (ZGZ)
KE BARBARIDAD JUNIOR (MLL)
P32
- 10:00 -
M13
3
0
CERVECERIA LUCAS
WILLY Y DAVID
P33
- 10:00 -
M1
0
3
UBEDA FUTBOLIN 2
DUQUE JUAN ANTONIO
P34
- 10:00 -
M15
1
3
EL PALO EN SEKO
THE CUCS
P35
- 10:00 -
M5
0
3
GALICIA 2
MACANITAS TEAM
P36
- 10:00 -
M14
3
1
CAFES TEMPLO
LOS PICAPIEDRA
P37
- 10:00 -
M12
3
0
FRANCISCO Y VICTOR
MIGUEL JUANDI
P38
- 10:00 -
M11
1
3
TONI PEDRO
PELON Y JOSE MARI
P39
- 10:00 -
M16
3
0
LATIGO MALAGUEñO
GALICIA
P40
- 10:00 -
M4
2
3
RUBEN Y BAQUERO
RECREATIVOS ROPON
P41
- 10:00 -
M17
3
2
SOJAHI CAFE
BIZKALLANOS
P42
- 10:00 -
M3
1
3
PICHON Y POMA
ANGEL Y MOISES
P43
- 10:00 -
M2
3
1
COUSO Y PABLIN
JUANI ANTONIO
P44
- 10:00 -
M10
1
3
LOS TETES
ENFASIS
P45
- 10:00 -
M18
0
2
AYUDAMEDIOOOSMIOO
VIñETAS B
P46
- 10:00 -
M12
0
3
PUB MERBELLE
BAR CAPI
P47
- 10:00 -
M3
1
3
LOS CHICHOS
LAS FUENTES
P48
- 10:00 -
M6
3
2
WILLY Y DAVID
DUQUE JUAN ANTONIO
P49
- 10:00 -
M10
0
3
THE CUCS
GALICIA 2
P50
- 10:00 -
M7
3
1
CAFES TEMPLO
MIGUEL JUANDI
P51
- 10:00 -
M1
2
3
TONI PEDRO
GALICIA
P52
- 10:00 -
M4
3
2
RUBEN Y BAQUERO
BIZKALLANOS
P53
- 10:00 -
M6
3
0
PICHON Y POMA
JUANI ANTONIO
P54
- 10:00 -
M15
3
1
ENFASIS
VIñETAS B
P55
- 10:00 -
M12
3
1
BAR CAPI
LOS CHICHOS
P56
- 10:00 -
M3
0
3
DUQUE JUAN ANTONIO
THE CUCS
P57
- 10:00 -
M6
3
2
MIGUEL JUANDI
TONI PEDRO
P58
- 10:00 -
M7
1
3
RUBEN Y BAQUERO
PICHON Y POMA
P59
- 10:00 -
M10
0
3
ENFASIS
LOS CHICHOS
P60
- 10:00 -
M4
3
1
DUQUE JUAN ANTONIO
TONI PEDRO
P61
- 10:00 -
M6
2
3
PICHON Y POMA
ENFASIS
P62
- 10:00 -
M7
0
3
TONI PEDRO
ENFASIS
P63
- 10:00 -
M3
3
0
TONI PEDRO