EUROPEO LIGALIN F4 - Fase 2 - DOBLE KO F4 - Grupo 4
TONI PEDRO (SEV)
W.O.
P1
-
-
RUEDAS DE MOLINO (CAS)
R.G FUTBOLIN (MAL)
P2
- 21:00 -
M5 - L64
3
0
PICHON Y POMA (ZGZ)
REDBULL FIGHTERS (BCN)
P3
- 21:00 -
M3 - L65
3
0
SAMU Y CHORI (AST)
DANIEL SAN (AST)
P4
- 21:00 -
M7 - L65
1
3
DUQUE JUAN ANTONIO (SEV)
W.O.
P5
-
-
PONLE MUSICA (BCN)
MIK MIK (ALC)
P6
- 21:00 -
M21 - L66
3
1
VIñETAS B (ZGZ)
W.O.
P7
-
-
COLIVENCOS B (ALC)
MIGUEL Y DAVID (ZGZ)
P8
- 21:00 -
M19 - L67
3
1
PELUCAS CANUTO (SEV)
W.O.
P9
-
-
LOS MANCOS DE BENIDORM (ALC)
LOS TOCALLOS (MAG)
P10
- 21:00 -
M20 - L68
3
1
LATIGO MALAGUEñO (MAG)
RIAS BAIXAS (PON)
P11
- 21:00 -
M1 - L69
3
0
LOS MORENOS (COR)
CANILLASS TEAMM (MAG)
P12
- 21:00 -
M13 - L69
3
1
VIñETAS A (ZGZ)
W.O.
P13
-
-
PAISAS TEAM (AST)
ROCKSTAR A (ALC)
P14
- 21:00 -
M6 - L70
1
3
GASOLOKO (AST)
DRINK TEAM (ALB)
P15
- 21:00 -
M11 - L71
3
1
MAZA (ZGZ)
LOS JUGONES (ALC)
P16
- 21:00 -
M5 - L71
1
3
GASOLINE 12 (AST)
W.O.
P17
-
-
SARA ANGELA (SEV)
BODOKES (AST)
P18
- 21:00 -
M12 - L72
1
3
MONCHIQUE (CAS)
CRIATURAS DE LA NOCHE (BCN)
P19
- 21:00 -
M8 - L73
3
0
DRINK TEAM (AST)
LOS GRANDULLONES (MAG)
P20
- 21:00 -
M18 - L73
3
0
BAR CAPI (ZGZ)
W.O.
P21
-
-
GASOLINE (AST)
JULITO Y POZUECO (AST)
P22
- 21:00 -
M16 - L74
3
0
LA BARRA (AST)
MIGUEL ANGEL 8 (HUE)
P23
- 21:00 -
M14 - L75
3
0
VAMOSSS PAAA (MAL)
NO ME TOQUES LAS BOLAS (SEV)
P24
- 21:00 -
M6 - L75
2
3
UBEDA FUTBOLIN 2 (JAN)
W.O.
P25
-
-
BENIALTEA (ALC)
LOS MANGUIS (CAS)
P26
- 21:00 -
M11 - L76
3
1
SAN FERMIN (CAS)
LOS SOLITARIOS (HUE)
P27
- 21:00 -
M21 - L77
3
1
CHINCHE Y SALVAJE (ZGZ)
LA PAREJITA (AST)
P28
- 21:00 -
M23 - L77
3
0
MIGUEL ANGEL1 (GRA)
W.O.
P29
-
-
FRANCISCO Y VICTOR (ALM)
ENKARTERRI (BIZ)
P30
- 21:00 -
M5 - L78
3
1
MACANITAS TEAM (CAS)
JORDI PRESI (GIR)
P31
- 21:00 -
M20 - L79
3
0
LOS MECATROMICOS (AST)
LUCHA Y ENTREGA (CAS)
P32
- 21:00 -
M22 - L79
0
3
TONI PEDRO
RUEDAS DE MOLINO
P33
- 21:00 -
M18 - L95
3
0
PICHON Y POMA
DANIEL SAN
P34
- 21:00 -
M1 - L94
3
0
DUQUE JUAN ANTONIO
PONLE MUSICA
P35
- 21:00 -
M2 - L93
3
0
VIñETAS B
COLIVENCOS B
P36
- 21:00 -
M12 - L92
3
0
PELUCAS CANUTO
LOS MANCOS DE BENIDORM
P37
- 21:00 -
M13 - L91
3
0
LATIGO MALAGUEñO
LOS MORENOS
P38
- 21:00 -
M4 - L90
3
0
VIñETAS A
ROCKSTAR A
P39
- 21:00 -
M17 - L89
3
0
GASOLOKO
LOS JUGONES
P40
- 21:00 -
M23 - L88
1
3
GASOLINE 12
BODOKES
P41
- 21:00 -
M15 - L87
3
1
MONCHIQUE
DRINK TEAM
P42
- 21:00 -
M1 - L86
0
3
BAR CAPI
GASOLINE
P43
- 21:00 -
M22 - L85
3
1
LA BARRA
NO ME TOQUES LAS BOLAS
P44
- 21:00 -
M6 - L84
3
0
UBEDA FUTBOLIN 2
BENIALTEA
P45
- 21:00 -
M10 - L83
3
1
SAN FERMIN
CHINCHE Y SALVAJE
P46
- 21:00 -
M21 - L82
1
3
MIGUEL ANGEL1
FRANCISCO Y VICTOR
P47
- 21:00 -
M5 - L81
1
3
MACANITAS TEAM
LUCHA Y ENTREGA
P48
- 21:00 -
M3 - L80
3
1
TONI PEDRO
PICHON Y POMA
P49
- 21:01 -
M6 - L107
2
3
PICHON Y POMA
DUQUE JUAN ANTONIO
VIñETAS B
P50
- 21:01 -
M13 - L106
0
3
VIñETAS B
PELUCAS CANUTO
LATIGO MALAGUEñO
P51
- 21:01 -
M19 - L105
1
3
LATIGO MALAGUEñO
VIñETAS A
LOS JUGONES
P52
- 21:01 -
M22 - L104
3
0
VIñETAS A
GASOLINE 12
DRINK TEAM
P53
- 21:01 -
M11 - L111
2
3
DRINK TEAM
BAR CAPI
LA BARRA
P54
- 21:01 -
M8 - L110
3
0
BAR CAPI
UBEDA FUTBOLIN 2
CHINCHE Y SALVAJE
P55
- 21:01 -
M9 - L109
3
1
UBEDA FUTBOLIN 2
FRANCISCO Y VICTOR
MACANITAS TEAM
P56
- 21:01 -
M21 - L108
0
3
MACANITAS TEAM
W.O.
R.G FUTBOLIN
P64
-
-
REDBULL FIGHTERS
SAMU Y CHORI
P65
- 21:00 -
M17
3
2
W.O.
MIK MIK
P66
-
-
W.O.
MIGUEL Y DAVID
P67
-
-
W.O.
LOS TOCALLOS
P68
-
-
RIAS BAIXAS
CANILLASS TEAMM
P69
- 21:00 -
M13
1
3
W.O.
PAISAS TEAM
P70
-
-
DRINK TEAM
MAZA
P71
- 21:00 -
M9
0
3
W.O.
SARA ANGELA
P72
-
-
CRIATURAS DE LA NOCHE
LOS GRANDULLONES
P73
- 21:00 -
M2
0
3
W.O.
JULITO Y POZUECO
P74
-
-
MIGUEL ANGEL 8
VAMOSSS PAAA
P75
- 21:00 -
M23
0
3
W.O.
LOS MANGUIS
P76
-
-
LOS SOLITARIOS
LA PAREJITA
P77
- 21:00 -
M15
3
1
W.O.
ENKARTERRI
P78
-
-
JORDI PRESI
LOS MECATROMICOS
P79
- 21:00 -
M16
3
2
R.G FUTBOLIN
LUCHA Y ENTREGA
P80
- 21:00 -
M3
1
3
REDBULL FIGHTERS
MIGUEL ANGEL1
P81
- 21:00 -
M17
0
3
MIK MIK
SAN FERMIN
P82
- 21:00 -
M21
2
3
MIGUEL Y DAVID
BENIALTEA
P83
- 21:00 -
M22
2
3
LOS TOCALLOS
NO ME TOQUES LAS BOLAS
P84
- 21:00 -
M6
0
3
CANILLASS TEAMM
GASOLINE
P85
- 21:00 -
M13
1
3
PAISAS TEAM
MONCHIQUE
P86
- 21:00 -
M24
3
0
MAZA
BODOKES
P87
- 21:00 -
M9
3
0
SARA ANGELA
GASOLOKO
P88
- 21:00 -
M2
2
3
LOS GRANDULLONES
ROCKSTAR A
P89
- 21:00 -
M1
3
1
JULITO Y POZUECO
LOS MORENOS
P90
- 21:00 -
M15
0
3
VAMOSSS PAAA
LOS MANCOS DE BENIDORM
P91
- 21:00 -
M5
0
3
LOS MANGUIS
COLIVENCOS B
P92
- 21:00 -
M9
0
3
LOS SOLITARIOS
PONLE MUSICA
P93
- 21:00 -
M10
3
0
ENKARTERRI
DANIEL SAN
P94
- 21:00 -
M15
3
2
JORDI PRESI
RUEDAS DE MOLINO
P95
- 21:00 -
M16
1
3
LUCHA Y ENTREGA
MIGUEL ANGEL1
P96
- 21:02 -
M22
1
3
SAN FERMIN
BENIALTEA
P97
- 21:02 -
M17
3
1
NO ME TOQUES LAS BOLAS
GASOLINE
P98
- 21:02 -
M7
2
3
PAISAS TEAM
MAZA
P99
- 21:02 -
M10
1
3
GASOLOKO
LOS GRANDULLONES
P100
- 21:02 -
M2
1
3
LOS MORENOS
LOS MANCOS DE BENIDORM
P101
- 21:02 -
M13
3
2
COLIVENCOS B
LOS SOLITARIOS
P102
- 21:02 -
M9
2
3
ENKARTERRI
RUEDAS DE MOLINO
P103
- 21:02 -
M16
0
3
MIGUEL ANGEL1
LOS JUGONES
P104
- 21:00 -
M5
3
1
MIGUEL ANGEL1
SAN FERMIN
PELUCAS CANUTO
P105
- 21:00 -
M14
0
3
PELUCAS CANUTO
GASOLINE
DUQUE JUAN ANTONIO
P106
- 21:00 -
M6
2
3
DUQUE JUAN ANTONIO
MAZA
TONI PEDRO
P107
- 21:00 -
M4
0
3
TONI PEDRO
LOS GRANDULLONES
FRANCISCO Y VICTOR
P108
- 21:00 -
M2
2
3
FRANCISCO Y VICTOR
LOS MORENOS
CHINCHE Y SALVAJE
P109
- 21:00 -
M7
1
3
CHINCHE Y SALVAJE
LOS SOLITARIOS
LA BARRA
P110
- 21:00 -
M4
0
3
LA BARRA
RUEDAS DE MOLINO
GASOLINE 12
P111
- 21:00 -
M9
3
1
RUEDAS DE MOLINO