EUROPEO LIGALIN F4 - Fase 2 - DOBLE KO F4 - Grupo 3
RECREATIVOS ROPON (JAN)
W.O.
P1
-
-
KISKI CARLOS (SEV)
CHECA Y JULIO (ZGZ)
P2
- 21:00 -
M10 - L64
3
1
FUTBOLINESMALLORCA.COM (MLL)
ESPARRAGUERA (ZGZ)
P3
- 21:00 -
M12 - L65
3
0
REBOTE BOYS (BIZ)
LEOS (CAS)
P4
- 21:00 -
M15 - L65
2
0
DUBAI CAFE (MAL)
W.O.
P5
-
-
COUSO Y PABLIN (AST)
MIGUEL Y FRANCISCO (ALM)
P6
- 21:00 -
M19 - L66
3
0
LATIGO MALAGUEñO 2 (MAL)
W.O.
P7
-
-
MORTADELA Y SALCHICHON (MAG)
ABUELO PATRI (SEV)
P8
- 21:00 -
M4 - L67
3
1
WILLY Y DAVID (ZGZ)
W.O.
P9
-
-
ROCKSTAR B (ALC)
ANTONIO JESUS (SEV)
P10
- 21:00 -
M9 - L68
3
0
LOS CANDYS (BIZ)
JUSTICIA GRATUITA (BIZ)
P11
- 21:00 -
M3 - L69
3
0
LOS TACHIN (MUR)
DAVID-JORDI (GIR)
P12
- 21:00 -
M16 - L69
3
0
THE CUCS (CAS)
W.O.
P13
-
-
NOVELDEROS CON CLASE (ALC)
HARLEY HEAVEN B (ZGZ)
P14
- 21:00 -
M15 - L70
0
3
LUPAS (AST)
LOS PAYOS (CAS)
P15
- 21:00 -
M21 - L71
0
3
MIGUEL ANGEL 2 (GRA)
THE PRIMS (ALC)
P16
- 21:00 -
M10 - L71
3
1
CRISTIAN Y POCHO (ZGZ)
W.O.
P17
-
-
PARRA-LEPERO (MAL)
TUNELADORES (AST)
P18
- 21:00 -
M17 - L72
3
0
KE BARBARIDAD (MLL)
LOS NENES (CAS)
P19
- 21:00 -
M7 - L73
3
1
JUANI ANTONIO (SEV)
TOA Y BOLLO (CAD)
P20
- 21:00 -
M1 - L73
3
0
LOS TETES (CAS)
W.O.
P21
-
-
NOVELDEROS CON CLASE 2 (ALC)
LOS GARCIA (CAS)
P22
- 21:00 -
M3 - L74
3
1
BENIMAñO (ALC)
NOVELDEROS SIN CLASE 3 (ALC)
P23
- 21:00 -
M9 - L75
3
0
LOS TURCOS (MUR)
MIGUEL ANGEL 5 (GRA)
P24
- 21:00 -
M13 - L75
3
0
LOS NENES (MLL)
W.O.
P25
-
-
UBEDA FUTBOLIN (JAN)
JOSE Y JAVI (ALM)
P26
- 21:00 -
M15 - L76
2
3
LA UNIKA (CAS)
ALBER-CHECHU (SAL)
P27
- 21:00 -
M19 - L77
3
0
SOJAHI CAFE (MAG)
LINMANIA (ALC)
P28
- 21:00 -
M4 - L77
3
0
PUB BASKET (ZGZ)
W.O.
P29
-
-
CUIDADO CON EL RECORTE (CAS)
AYUKEN (SAL)
P30
- 21:00 -
M14 - L78
3
1
TUTIPLEN (SEV)
VIATOR (BCN)
P31
- 21:00 -
M7 - L79
3
1
CARLOS Y FRAN (ZGZ)
NANO-GAMBA (MAL)
P32
- 21:00 -
M17 - L79
3
0
RECREATIVOS ROPON
KISKI CARLOS
P33
- 21:00 -
M8 - L95
3
1
FUTBOLINESMALLORCA.COM
REBOTE BOYS
P34
- 21:00 -
M10 - L94
3
1
DUBAI CAFE
COUSO Y PABLIN
P35
- 21:00 -
M16 - L93
0
3
LATIGO MALAGUEñO 2
MORTADELA Y SALCHICHON
P36
- 21:00 -
M24 - L92
3
1
WILLY Y DAVID
ROCKSTAR B
P37
- 21:00 -
M3 - L91
3
1
LOS CANDYS
LOS TACHIN
P38
- 21:00 -
M9 - L90
1
3
THE CUCS
HARLEY HEAVEN B
P39
- 21:00 -
M11 - L89
3
0
LOS PAYOS
MIGUEL ANGEL 2
P40
- 21:00 -
M2 - L88
3
1
CRISTIAN Y POCHO
PARRA-LEPERO
P41
- 21:00 -
M8 - L87
3
2
KE BARBARIDAD
JUANI ANTONIO
P42
- 21:00 -
M16 - L86
0
3
LOS TETES
NOVELDEROS CON CLASE 2
P43
- 21:00 -
M20 - L85
3
1
BENIMAñO
LOS TURCOS
P44
- 21:00 -
M12 - L84
3
2
LOS NENES
JOSE Y JAVI
P45
- 21:00 -
M18 - L83
3
0
LA UNIKA
SOJAHI CAFE
P46
- 21:00 -
M19 - L82
1
3
PUB BASKET
CUIDADO CON EL RECORTE
P47
- 21:00 -
M14 - L81
3
2
TUTIPLEN
CARLOS Y FRAN
P48
- 21:00 -
M7 - L80
3
0
RECREATIVOS ROPON
FUTBOLINESMALLORCA.COM
P49
- 21:01 -
M12 - L107
3
0
RECREATIVOS ROPON
COUSO Y PABLIN
LATIGO MALAGUEñO 2
P50
- 21:01 -
M23 - L106
3
1
COUSO Y PABLIN
WILLY Y DAVID
LOS TACHIN
P51
- 21:01 -
M4 - L105
3
1
WILLY Y DAVID
THE CUCS
LOS PAYOS
P52
- 21:01 -
M1 - L104
3
1
THE CUCS
CRISTIAN Y POCHO
JUANI ANTONIO
P53
- 21:01 -
M18 - L111
0
3
JUANI ANTONIO
LOS TETES
BENIMAñO
P54
- 21:01 -
M5 - L110
3
0
LOS TETES
LOS NENES
SOJAHI CAFE
P55
- 21:01 -
M3 - L109
1
3
SOJAHI CAFE
PUB BASKET
TUTIPLEN
P56
- 21:01 -
M20 - L108
1
3
TUTIPLEN
W.O.
CHECA Y JULIO
P64
-
-
ESPARRAGUERA
LEOS
P65
- 21:00 -
M4
0
3
W.O.
MIGUEL Y FRANCISCO
P66
-
-
W.O.
ABUELO PATRI
P67
-
-
W.O.
ANTONIO JESUS
P68
-
-
JUSTICIA GRATUITA
DAVID-JORDI
P69
- 21:00 -
M11
0
3
W.O.
NOVELDEROS CON CLASE
P70
-
-
LUPAS
THE PRIMS
P71
- 21:00 -
M24
3
1
W.O.
TUNELADORES
P72
-
-
LOS NENES
TOA Y BOLLO
P73
- 21:00 -
M20
2
3
W.O.
LOS GARCIA
P74
-
-
NOVELDEROS SIN CLASE 3
MIGUEL ANGEL 5
P75
- 21:00 -
M4
1
3
W.O.
UBEDA FUTBOLIN
P76
-
-
ALBER-CHECHU
LINMANIA
P77
- 21:00 -
M7
3
2
W.O.
AYUKEN
P78
-
-
VIATOR
NANO-GAMBA
P79
- 21:00 -
M1
0
3
CHECA Y JULIO
CARLOS Y FRAN
P80
- 21:00 -
M19
3
2
LEOS
CUIDADO CON EL RECORTE
P81
- 21:00 -
M14
3
1
MIGUEL Y FRANCISCO
LA UNIKA
P82
- 21:00 -
M10
1
3
ABUELO PATRI
JOSE Y JAVI
P83
- 21:00 -
M18
3
1
ANTONIO JESUS
LOS TURCOS
P84
- 21:00 -
M12
0
3
DAVID-JORDI
NOVELDEROS CON CLASE 2
P85
- 21:00 -
M11
1
3
NOVELDEROS CON CLASE
KE BARBARIDAD
P86
- 21:00 -
M5
0
3
LUPAS
PARRA-LEPERO
P87
- 21:00 -
M8
3
1
TUNELADORES
MIGUEL ANGEL 2
P88
- 21:00 -
M23
2
3
TOA Y BOLLO
HARLEY HEAVEN B
P89
- 21:00 -
M20
1
3
LOS GARCIA
LOS CANDYS
P90
- 21:00 -
M18
0
3
MIGUEL ANGEL 5
ROCKSTAR B
P91
- 21:00 -
M4
2
0
UBEDA FUTBOLIN
MORTADELA Y SALCHICHON
P92
- 21:00 -
M24
2
3
ALBER-CHECHU
DUBAI CAFE
P93
- 21:00 -
M7
3
1
AYUKEN
REBOTE BOYS
P94
- 21:00 -
M17
0
3
NANO-GAMBA
KISKI CARLOS
P95
- 21:00 -
M2
0
3
CHECA Y JULIO
LEOS
P96
- 21:02 -
M14
3
0
LA UNIKA
ABUELO PATRI
P97
- 21:02 -
M12
1
3
LOS TURCOS
NOVELDEROS CON CLASE 2
P98
- 21:02 -
M8
3
0
KE BARBARIDAD
LUPAS
P99
- 21:02 -
M24
3
1
MIGUEL ANGEL 2
HARLEY HEAVEN B
P100
- 21:02 -
M18
3
1
LOS CANDYS
MIGUEL ANGEL 5
P101
- 21:02 -
M1
1
3
MORTADELA Y SALCHICHON
ALBER-CHECHU
P102
- 21:02 -
M19
1
3
REBOTE BOYS
KISKI CARLOS
P103
- 21:02 -
M15
0
3
CHECA Y JULIO
LOS PAYOS
P104
- 21:00 -
M11
0
3
LOS PAYOS
ABUELO PATRI
LOS TACHIN
P105
- 21:00 -
M3
2
3
LOS TACHIN
LOS TURCOS
LATIGO MALAGUEñO 2
P106
- 21:00 -
M8
3
0
LOS TURCOS
KE BARBARIDAD
FUTBOLINESMALLORCA.COM
P107
- 21:00 -
M6
3
0
KE BARBARIDAD
MIGUEL ANGEL 2
PUB BASKET
P108
- 21:00 -
M12
0
3
PUB BASKET
MIGUEL ANGEL 5
LOS NENES
P109
- 21:00 -
M1
1
3
LOS NENES
ALBER-CHECHU
BENIMAñO
P110
- 21:00 -
M15
3
2
ALBER-CHECHU
KISKI CARLOS
CRISTIAN Y POCHO
P111
- 21:00 -
M10
0
3
CRISTIAN Y POCHO