EUROPEO LIGALIN F4 - Fase 2 - DOBLE KO F4 - Grupo 2
AVANCES (ZGZ)
W.O.
P1
-
-
RAYO EGARA (BCN)
EL PALO EN SEKO (MAL)
P2
- 18:00 -
M2 - L64
0
3
CASINILLO (BIZ)
CATENACCIO (AST)
P3
- 18:00 -
M4 - L65
3
1
MIGUEL ANGEL 4 (GRA)
EQUISDé CAFE (MAG)
P4
- 18:00 -
M5 - L65
3
0
LOS PICAPIEDRA (CAS)
W.O.
P5
-
-
PATETICS (BCN)
BIXER (BIZ)
P6
- 18:00 -
M7 - L66
3
1
MIGUEL JUANDI (SEV)
W.O.
P7
-
-
VAINILLA DREAMS (CAS)
LA PELUKERIA (CAS)
P8
- 18:00 -
M10 - L67
0
3
GIRONA (GIR)
W.O.
P9
-
-
RODRI Y JOSU (AST)
HERRERA-PERI (MAL)
P10
- 18:00 -
M12 - L68
3
1
LOS CHICHOS (CAS)
ANDY´S VESPA (ALC)
P11
- 18:00 -
M14 - L69
3
0
BETO Y ESPI (ZGZ)
X-MEN (ZGZ)
P12
- 18:00 -
M15 - L69
3
0
CLUB TROYANOS,1 (ALB)
W.O.
P13
-
-
SOLAMAS (AST)
FUTBOLINES MALLORCA (MLL)
P14
- 18:00 -
M17 - L70
0
3
PUB MERBELLE (ZGZ)
CLUB TROYANOS 2 (ALB)
P15
- 18:00 -
M20 - L71
3
0
PACO-ADRIAN (ALM)
LOS GRAUERS 3.0 (CAS)
P16
- 18:00 -
M22 - L71
3
0
LOS JUBILAOS (HUE)
W.O.
P17
-
-
VELI Y NACHO (AST)
ONLINERS (MLL)
P18
- 18:00 -
M24 - L72
3
2
CAFES TEMPLO (ZGZ)
DARKSIDE L (ALC)
P19
- 18:00 -
M14 - L73
3
0
LOS FLOJOS (HUE)
LOS FENOMENOS (CAS)
P20
- 18:00 -
M1 - L73
3
0
MORLY Y TITI (ZGZ)
W.O.
P21
-
-
LOLTEAM (GIR)
LOS MANCOS (MAL)
P22
- 18:00 -
M16 - L74
3
0
LOS MORENO (CAS)
LOS GRAUERS (CAS)
P23
- 18:00 -
M15 - L75
3
2
DESIG XALò (ALC)
BIZKALLANOS (BIZ)
P24
- 18:00 -
M20 - L75
0
3
GALICIA 2 (PON)
W.O.
P25
-
-
MIGUEL ANGEL 3 (GRA)
LISIATEN (ALC)
P26
- 18:00 -
M12 - L76
2
3
KINI JOSE (SEV)
ARGI BERRI (BIZ)
P27
- 18:00 -
M5 - L77
2
3
RECREATIVOS CANILLASS (MAG)
ROMPEBOLAS (MAL)
P28
- 18:00 -
M22 - L77
3
2
MACHETE (GIR)
W.O.
P29
-
-
PRIMAXE (SEV)
Fuensanta Lin CF (JAN)
P30
- 18:00 -
M17 - L78
1
3
COCOA TEAM (ALC)
AGUACATES DE FRUTERIA (AST)
P31
- 18:00 -
M7 - L79
3
1
CERVECERIA LUCAS (ZGZ)
SENDO DINO (GIR)
P32
- 18:00 -
M8 - L79
3
2
AVANCES
EL PALO EN SEKO
P33
- 18:00 -
M11 - L95
1
3
CASINILLO
MIGUEL ANGEL 4
P34
- 18:00 -
M9 - L94
1
3
LOS PICAPIEDRA
PATETICS
P35
- 18:00 -
M10 - L93
3
0
MIGUEL JUANDI
LA PELUKERIA
P36
- 18:00 -
M13 - L92
3
0
GIRONA
RODRI Y JOSU
P37
- 18:00 -
M1 - L91
1
3
LOS CHICHOS
BETO Y ESPI
P38
- 18:00 -
M14 - L90
3
0
CLUB TROYANOS,1
FUTBOLINES MALLORCA
P39
- 18:00 -
M17 - L89
3
2
PUB MERBELLE
PACO-ADRIAN
P40
- 18:00 -
M15 - L88
3
1
LOS JUBILAOS
VELI Y NACHO
P41
- 18:00 -
M4 - L87
3
2
CAFES TEMPLO
LOS FLOJOS
P42
- 18:00 -
M10 - L86
3
1
MORLY Y TITI
LOLTEAM
P43
- 18:00 -
M24 - L85
3
1
LOS MORENO
BIZKALLANOS
P44
- 18:00 -
M14 - L84
0
3
GALICIA 2
LISIATEN
P45
- 18:00 -
M16 - L83
3
0
ARGI BERRI
RECREATIVOS CANILLASS
P46
- 18:00 -
M22 - L82
1
3
MACHETE
Fuensanta Lin CF
P47
- 18:00 -
M5 - L81
0
3
COCOA TEAM
CERVECERIA LUCAS
P48
- 18:00 -
M8 - L80
0
3
EL PALO EN SEKO
MIGUEL ANGEL 4
P49
- 18:00 -
M9 - L107
3
2
EL PALO EN SEKO
LOS PICAPIEDRA
MIGUEL JUANDI
P50
- 18:00 -
M24 - L106
1
3
MIGUEL JUANDI
RODRI Y JOSU
LOS CHICHOS
P51
- 18:00 -
M1 - L105
0
3
LOS CHICHOS
CLUB TROYANOS,1
PUB MERBELLE
P52
- 18:00 -
M17 - L104
2
3
PUB MERBELLE
LOS JUBILAOS
CAFES TEMPLO
P53
- 18:00 -
M4 - L111
0
3
CAFES TEMPLO
MORLY Y TITI
BIZKALLANOS
P54
- 18:00 -
M14 - L110
1
3
BIZKALLANOS
GALICIA 2
RECREATIVOS CANILLASS
P55
- 18:00 -
M22 - L109
3
0
GALICIA 2
Fuensanta Lin CF
CERVECERIA LUCAS
P56
- 18:00 -
M5 - L108
2
3
CERVECERIA LUCAS
W.O.
RAYO EGARA
P64
-
-
CATENACCIO
EQUISDé CAFE
P65
- 18:00 -
M16
3
1
W.O.
BIXER
P66
-
-
W.O.
VAINILLA DREAMS
P67
-
-
W.O.
HERRERA-PERI
P68
-
-
ANDY´S VESPA
X-MEN
P69
- 18:00 -
M13
3
1
W.O.
SOLAMAS
P70
-
-
CLUB TROYANOS 2
LOS GRAUERS 3.0
P71
- 18:00 -
M21
3
1
W.O.
ONLINERS
P72
-
-
DARKSIDE L
LOS FENOMENOS
P73
- 18:00 -
M8
2
3
W.O.
LOS MANCOS
P74
-
-
LOS GRAUERS
DESIG XALò
P75
- 18:00 -
M10
3
2
W.O.
MIGUEL ANGEL 3
P76
-
-
KINI JOSE
ROMPEBOLAS
P77
- 18:00 -
M7
3
0
W.O.
PRIMAXE
P78
-
-
AGUACATES DE FRUTERIA
SENDO DINO
P79
- 18:00 -
M13
0
3
RAYO EGARA
COCOA TEAM
P80
- 18:00 -
M12
0
3
CATENACCIO
MACHETE
P81
- 18:00 -
M21
1
3
BIXER
ARGI BERRI
P82
- 18:00 -
M2
1
3
VAINILLA DREAMS
LISIATEN
P83
- 18:00 -
M11
1
3
HERRERA-PERI
LOS MORENO
P84
- 18:00 -
M3
3
0
ANDY´S VESPA
LOLTEAM
P85
- 18:00 -
M4
2
3
SOLAMAS
LOS FLOJOS
P86
- 18:00 -
M13
1
3
CLUB TROYANOS 2
VELI Y NACHO
P87
- 18:00 -
M20
1
3
ONLINERS
PACO-ADRIAN
P88
- 18:00 -
M23
1
3
LOS FENOMENOS
FUTBOLINES MALLORCA
P89
- 18:00 -
M12
3
0
LOS MANCOS
BETO Y ESPI
P90
- 18:00 -
M15
0
3
LOS GRAUERS
GIRONA
P91
- 18:00 -
M9
0
3
MIGUEL ANGEL 3
LA PELUKERIA
P92
- 18:00 -
M17
2
3
KINI JOSE
PATETICS
P93
- 18:00 -
M7
3
0
PRIMAXE
CASINILLO
P94
- 18:00 -
M2
3
2
SENDO DINO
AVANCES
P95
- 18:00 -
M3
0
3
COCOA TEAM
MACHETE
P96
- 18:00 -
M13
3
1
ARGI BERRI
LISIATEN
P97
- 18:00 -
M11
2
3
HERRERA-PERI
LOLTEAM
P98
- 18:00 -
M4
3
0
LOS FLOJOS
VELI Y NACHO
P99
- 18:00 -
M20
3
1
PACO-ADRIAN
LOS FENOMENOS
P100
- 18:00 -
M23
3
2
BETO Y ESPI
GIRONA
P101
- 18:00 -
M9
1
3
LA PELUKERIA
KINI JOSE
P102
- 18:00 -
M17
0
3
PRIMAXE
AVANCES
P103
- 18:00 -
M2
3
2
COCOA TEAM
CLUB TROYANOS,1
P104
- 18:00 -
M13
3
0
COCOA TEAM
LISIATEN
RODRI Y JOSU
P105
- 18:00 -
M11
3
2
LISIATEN
HERRERA-PERI
LOS PICAPIEDRA
P106
- 18:00 -
M4
1
3
LOS PICAPIEDRA
LOS FLOJOS
MIGUEL ANGEL 4
P107
- 18:00 -
M20
3
0
LOS FLOJOS
PACO-ADRIAN
Fuensanta Lin CF
P108
- 18:00 -
M23
3
0
PACO-ADRIAN
GIRONA
RECREATIVOS CANILLASS
P109
- 18:00 -
M9
3
1
GIRONA
KINI JOSE
MORLY Y TITI
P110
- 18:00 -
M17
0
3
MORLY Y TITI
PRIMAXE
LOS JUBILAOS
P111
- 18:00 -
M2
3
0
PRIMAXE