EUROPEO LIGALIN F4 - Fase 2 - DOBLE KO F4 - Grupo 1
ANGEL Y MOISES (ALM)
W.O.
P1
-
-
PICHU-IVAN (GIR)
LOS CIERVOS (MAL)
P2
- 18:00 -
M1 - L64
1
3
LOS PRIMOS (CAS)
OREJA DE HORMIGON (ALB)
P3
- 18:00 -
M3 - L65
3
2
TRIKI TRAKA (BIZ)
LOS CHARRITOS (SAL)
P4
- 18:00 -
M6 - L65
3
0
PELON Y JOSE MARI (ZGZ)
W.O.
P5
-
-
LOS CHARLES (JAN)
MEDITERRANEO (CAS)
P6
- 18:00 -
M8 - L66
3
2
ORDAGO (ZGZ)
W.O.
P7
-
-
PUB TROPICAL (CAS)
LA NOVEDAD (BIZ)
P8
- 18:00 -
M9 - L67
3
1
AYUDAMEDIOOOSMIOO (MAL)
W.O.
P9
-
-
MANUEL SALVA (SEV)
BAY DE FEISS (ZGZ)
P10
- 18:00 -
M11 - L68
2
3
DRINKING TEAM 2.0 (SAL)
BORRACHOS PERO MACHOS (CAS)
P11
- 18:00 -
M13 - L69
3
0
ADRI ADRI (SEV)
LOS TAPAñACOS (HUE)
P12
- 18:00 -
M16 - L69
3
1
GALICIA (PON)
W.O.
P13
-
-
UBEDA FUTBOLIN 3 (JAN)
TEMPLO DEL FUTBOLIN (MAL)
P14
- 18:00 -
M18 - L70
3
1
TEMPLO TEAM (BIZ)
REMEMBER S.L (ALB)
P15
- 18:00 -
M11 - L71
3
0
HARLEY HEAVEN A (ZGZ)
KOMANDO BARRIGA (BIZ)
P16
- 18:00 -
M21 - L71
3
2
MES TASCA (ALC)
W.O.
P17
-
-
LOS ELEGIDOS (BCN)
LOS SOCIOS (MUR)
P18
- 18:00 -
M23 - L72
2
3
LOS ALKALINOS (CAS)
TRIGLICERIDOS (ALC)
P19
- 18:00 -
M8 - L73
2
3
KE BARBARIDAD JUNIOR (MLL)
SIDREROS (AST)
P20
- 18:00 -
M6 - L73
3
1
UNAI-ALBANO (SAL)
W.O.
P21
-
-
LAGARTIJA (MAL)
DELICATESSEN (AST)
P22
- 18:00 -
M3 - L74
3
1
ENFASIS (SEV)
COLIVENCOS (ALC)
P23
- 18:00 -
M2 - L75
3
0
MAZINGS (ALC)
ARCADIA (MAL)
P24
- 18:00 -
M21 - L75
3
1
RUBEN Y BAQUERO (ZGZ)
W.O.
P25
-
-
JABATOS (AST)
LOS BERBERECHOS (CAS)
P26
- 18:00 -
M10 - L76
0
3
DEAD TEAM (BIZ)
OBRAVINHA (BCN)
P27
- 18:00 -
M24 - L77
3
1
LOS COMPAIS (CAS)
CA MARIA (ALC)
P28
- 18:00 -
M13 - L77
3
0
LOS PERICOTES (ZGZ)
W.O.
P29
-
-
PUB JAVIS (ZGZ)
THE BROTHERS (ALC)
P30
- 18:00 -
M18 - L78
3
2
LAS FUENTES (ZGZ)
SOMOS LOS TOREROS (CAS)
P31
- 18:00 -
M14 - L79
3
0
EL BARBERO (MLL)
JIM TEAM (SEV)
P32
- 18:00 -
M4 - L79
3
0
ANGEL Y MOISES
LOS CIERVOS
P33
- 18:00 -
M3 - L95
3
0
LOS PRIMOS
TRIKI TRAKA
P34
- 18:00 -
M20 - L94
2
3
PELON Y JOSE MARI
LOS CHARLES
P35
- 18:00 -
M2 - L93
3
0
ORDAGO
PUB TROPICAL
P36
- 18:00 -
M6 - L92
3
0
AYUDAMEDIOOOSMIOO
BAY DE FEISS
P37
- 18:00 -
M21 - L91
3
0
DRINKING TEAM 2.0
ADRI ADRI
P38
- 18:00 -
M7 - L90
3
2
GALICIA
UBEDA FUTBOLIN 3
P39
- 18:00 -
M19 - L89
3
0
TEMPLO TEAM
HARLEY HEAVEN A
P40
- 18:00 -
M6 - L88
3
1
MES TASCA
LOS SOCIOS
P41
- 18:00 -
M23 - L87
0
3
TRIGLICERIDOS
KE BARBARIDAD JUNIOR
P42
- 18:00 -
M3 - L86
1
3
UNAI-ALBANO
LAGARTIJA
P43
- 18:00 -
M2 - L85
3
1
ENFASIS
MAZINGS
P44
- 18:00 -
M11 - L84
3
0
RUBEN Y BAQUERO
LOS BERBERECHOS
P45
- 18:00 -
M12 - L83
3
0
DEAD TEAM
LOS COMPAIS
P46
- 18:00 -
M13 - L82
0
3
LOS PERICOTES
PUB JAVIS
P47
- 18:00 -
M18 - L81
3
1
LAS FUENTES
EL BARBERO
P48
- 18:00 -
M21 - L80
3
0
ANGEL Y MOISES
TRIKI TRAKA
P49
- 18:00 -
M20 - L107
3
0
ANGEL Y MOISES
PELON Y JOSE MARI
ORDAGO
P50
- 18:00 -
M19 - L106
3
0
PELON Y JOSE MARI
AYUDAMEDIOOOSMIOO
DRINKING TEAM 2.0
P51
- 18:00 -
M7 - L105
3
0
AYUDAMEDIOOOSMIOO
GALICIA
TEMPLO TEAM
P52
- 18:00 -
M6 - L104
3
0
GALICIA
LOS SOCIOS
KE BARBARIDAD JUNIOR
P53
- 18:00 -
M23 - L111
3
1
LOS SOCIOS
UNAI-ALBANO
ENFASIS
P54
- 18:00 -
M11 - L110
1
3
ENFASIS
RUBEN Y BAQUERO
LOS COMPAIS
P55
- 18:00 -
M12 - L109
3
1
RUBEN Y BAQUERO
LOS PERICOTES
LAS FUENTES
P56
- 18:00 -
M18 - L108
2
3
LAS FUENTES
W.O.
PICHU-IVAN
P64
-
-
OREJA DE HORMIGON
LOS CHARRITOS
P65
- 18:00 -
M15
0
3
W.O.
MEDITERRANEO
P66
-
-
W.O.
LA NOVEDAD
P67
-
-
W.O.
MANUEL SALVA
P68
-
-
BORRACHOS PERO MACHOS
LOS TAPAñACOS
P69
- 18:00 -
M3
3
2
W.O.
TEMPLO DEL FUTBOLIN
P70
-
-
REMEMBER S.L
KOMANDO BARRIGA
P71
- 18:00 -
M2
2
3
W.O.
LOS ELEGIDOS
P72
-
-
LOS ALKALINOS
SIDREROS
P73
- 18:00 -
M20
3
2
W.O.
DELICATESSEN
P74
-
-
COLIVENCOS
ARCADIA
P75
- 18:00 -
M19
1
3
W.O.
JABATOS
P76
-
-
OBRAVINHA
CA MARIA
P77
- 18:00 -
M1
3
2
W.O.
THE BROTHERS
P78
-
-
SOMOS LOS TOREROS
JIM TEAM
P79
- 18:00 -
M15
3
1
PICHU-IVAN
EL BARBERO
P80
- 18:00 -
M16
1
3
LOS CHARRITOS
PUB JAVIS
P81
- 18:00 -
M9
0
3
MEDITERRANEO
DEAD TEAM
P82
- 18:00 -
M14
1
3
LA NOVEDAD
LOS BERBERECHOS
P83
- 18:00 -
M19
3
1
MANUEL SALVA
MAZINGS
P84
- 18:00 -
M24
0
3
BORRACHOS PERO MACHOS
LAGARTIJA
P85
- 18:00 -
M6
0
3
TEMPLO DEL FUTBOLIN
TRIGLICERIDOS
P86
- 18:00 -
M7
3
0
KOMANDO BARRIGA
MES TASCA
P87
- 18:00 -
M1
0
3
LOS ELEGIDOS
HARLEY HEAVEN A
P88
- 18:00 -
M18
3
0
LOS ALKALINOS
UBEDA FUTBOLIN 3
P89
- 18:00 -
M8
3
0
DELICATESSEN
ADRI ADRI
P90
- 18:00 -
M10
1
3
ARCADIA
BAY DE FEISS
P91
- 18:00 -
M22
0
3
JABATOS
PUB TROPICAL
P92
- 18:00 -
M24
2
3
OBRAVINHA
LOS CHARLES
P93
- 18:00 -
M5
0
3
THE BROTHERS
LOS PRIMOS
P94
- 18:00 -
M14
1
3
SOMOS LOS TOREROS
LOS CIERVOS
P95
- 18:00 -
M21
3
2
EL BARBERO
PUB JAVIS
P96
- 18:00 -
M16
3
0
DEAD TEAM
LA NOVEDAD
P97
- 18:00 -
M8
1
3
MAZINGS
LAGARTIJA
P98
- 18:00 -
M6
0
3
TEMPLO DEL FUTBOLIN
MES TASCA
P99
- 18:00 -
M1
3
0
LOS ELEGIDOS
LOS ALKALINOS
P100
- 18:00 -
M18
3
2
ADRI ADRI
BAY DE FEISS
P101
- 18:00 -
M22
2
3
PUB TROPICAL
LOS CHARLES
P102
- 18:00 -
M24
3
2
LOS PRIMOS
SOMOS LOS TOREROS
P103
- 18:00 -
M14
3
2
EL BARBERO
TEMPLO TEAM
P104
- 18:00 -
M16
3
0
EL BARBERO
LA NOVEDAD
DRINKING TEAM 2.0
P105
- 18:00 -
M8
0
3
DRINKING TEAM 2.0
LAGARTIJA
ORDAGO
P106
- 18:00 -
M6
3
0
LAGARTIJA
TEMPLO DEL FUTBOLIN
TRIKI TRAKA
P107
- 18:00 -
M1
3
0
TEMPLO DEL FUTBOLIN
LOS ELEGIDOS
LOS PERICOTES
P108
- 18:00 -
M18
3
1
LOS ELEGIDOS
BAY DE FEISS
LOS COMPAIS
P109
- 18:00 -
M22
2
3
LOS COMPAIS
PUB TROPICAL
UNAI-ALBANO
P110
- 18:00 -
M24
1
3
UNAI-ALBANO
LOS PRIMOS
KE BARBARIDAD JUNIOR
P111
- 18:00 -
M14
0
3
KE BARBARIDAD JUNIOR