MUNDIAL 2019 LIGALIN - Fase 3 - KO DIRECTO - Grupo 1
YANKEES (ZGZ)
ALEX - MORROS (ZGZ)
P1
- 10:00 -
M1
1
3
JAN JOSE (BCN)
LUCES DE BOHEMIA (ZGZ)
P2
- 10:00 -
M2
0
3
KATYUSHA (LEO)
LOS MIERDAS (CAS)
P3
- 10:00 -
M3
3
0
RUEDAS DE MOLINO (CAS)
SCUDARTE (ZGZ)
P4
- 10:00 -
M4
1
3
LA BARRA WAYNE (AST)
RIAñO - BAZáN (ZGZ)
P5
- 10:00 -
M5
3
0
DOMINGO-MARCOS (MLL)
VALEMAñOS (ZGZ)
P6
- 10:00 -
M6
3
0
RUBEN - DAVID (ZGZ)
LAMANA - SERGIO (ZGZ)
P7
- 10:00 -
M7
3
0
LA NOVEDAD (AST)
RAUL-LOPEZ (JAN)
P8
- 10:00 -
M8
0
3
CAFES C&C (ZGZ)
MIKI ARNAU (BCN)
P9
- 10:00 -
M9
3
1
ALFAROS (MAL)
LOS SACAMANTECAS (ZGZ)
P10
- 10:00 -
M10
3
2
FRAN Y JANDRO (AST)
BARRI - CALLéN (ZGZ)
P11
- 10:00 -
M11
3
0
CUBANO (ZGZ)
LOS PAYICOS (ZGZ)
P12
- 10:00 -
M12
0
3
LOZANO-PIJA (CAS)
LOS TETES (CAS)
P13
- 10:00 -
M13
2
3
LOS CHIVACABRAS (CAS)
PORTERAZO Y SUJETABARRAS (BCN)
P14
- 10:00 -
M14
3
0
MORLIE - VAL (ZGZ)
EXCALIBUR 1 (ALM)
P15
- 10:00 -
M15
3
0
JUANJO ALBERTO (BCN)
ZAGUANEROS 1 (GRA)
P16
- 10:00 -
M16
3
0
MIGUEL - JESúS (ZGZ)
CULIN_47 (MLL)
P17
- 10:00 -
M17
1
3
CHEF EMILIO (ZGZ)
EXCALIBUR (ALM)
P18
- 10:00 -
M18
3
1
POLA Y NACHO (AST)
VIRGIL - TORZóN (ZGZ)
P19
- 10:00 -
M19
0
3
MOTOR MUSIC 66 A (ZGZ)
ISAAC - SERGIO (ZGZ)
P20
- 10:00 -
M20
0
3
TABU - TERáN (ZGZ)
CHEMA - GUMER (ZGZ)
P21
- 10:00 -
M21
3
0
POMA JR - COBO (ZGZ)
ALTEMAÑO (ALI)
P22
- 10:00 -
M22
1
3
LOS BARBAROS (CAS)
BARABASS (JAN)
P23
- 10:00 -
M23
3
0
VALLES MINEROS (AST)
CLAUDIA (ZGZ)
P24
- 10:00 -
M24
3
1
GERMáN - CHINCHE (ZGZ)
RODRI - FAN (ZGZ)
P25
- 10:00 -
M8
3
0
RODRI Y HECTOR (AST)
LOS GUSANOS (CAS)
P26
- 10:00 -
M5
2
3
ROCKY - TITIAN (ZGZ)
GABRIEL - TETE (ZGZ)
P27
- 10:00 -
M11
3
0
LA METERIA (SEV)
JOSUé KIKE (BCN)
P28
- 10:00 -
M16
3
2
KOLORIT (BIZ)
MESA Y CAPU (MAL)
P29
- 10:00 -
M2
0
3
JAIME Y NANIN (ZGZ)
A TU VERA (ZGZ)
P30
- 10:00 -
M15
0
3
KOCRIS (AST)
MOTOR MUSIC 66 C (ZGZ)
P31
- 10:00 -
M7
1
3
LOS COMPARES (CAS)
LOS ABUELOS (BIZ)
P32
- 10:00 -
M24
3
0
ALEX - MORROS
LUCES DE BOHEMIA
P33
- 10:00 -
M1
3
0
KATYUSHA
SCUDARTE
P34
- 10:00 -
M2
3
1
LA BARRA WAYNE
DOMINGO-MARCOS
P35
- 10:00 -
M6
3
1
RUBEN - DAVID
RAUL-LOPEZ
P36
- 10:00 -
M23
3
0
CAFES C&C
ALFAROS
P37
- 10:00 -
M10
1
3
FRAN Y JANDRO
LOS PAYICOS
P38
- 10:00 -
M3
1
3
LOS TETES
LOS CHIVACABRAS
P39
- 10:00 -
M8
3
0
MORLIE - VAL
JUANJO ALBERTO
P40
- 10:00 -
M14
3
1
CULIN_47
CHEF EMILIO
P41
- 10:00 -
M4
3
2
VIRGIL - TORZóN
ISAAC - SERGIO
P42
- 10:00 -
M12
1
3
TABU - TERáN
ALTEMAÑO
P43
- 10:00 -
M18
3
0
LOS BARBAROS
VALLES MINEROS
P44
- 10:00 -
M9
3
1
GERMáN - CHINCHE
LOS GUSANOS
P45
- 10:00 -
M5
3
2
ROCKY - TITIAN
LA METERIA
P46
- 10:00 -
M11
2
3
MESA Y CAPU
A TU VERA
P47
- 10:00 -
M13
0
3
MOTOR MUSIC 66 C
LOS COMPARES
P48
- 10:00 -
M7
0
3
ALEX - MORROS
KATYUSHA
P49
- 10:00 -
M1
1
3
LA BARRA WAYNE
RUBEN - DAVID
P50
- 10:00 -
M14
1
3
ALFAROS
LOS PAYICOS
P51
- 10:00 -
M3
3
1
LOS TETES
MORLIE - VAL
P52
- 10:00 -
M8
3
1
CULIN_47
ISAAC - SERGIO
P53
- 10:00 -
M4
2
3
TABU - TERáN
LOS BARBAROS
P54
- 10:00 -
M12
3
2
GERMáN - CHINCHE
LA METERIA
P55
- 10:00 -
M5
3
0
A TU VERA
LOS COMPARES
P56
- 10:00 -
M18
3
0
KATYUSHA
RUBEN - DAVID
P57
- 10:00 -
M1
2
3
ALFAROS
LOS TETES
P58
- 10:00 -
M3
3
1
ISAAC - SERGIO
TABU - TERáN
P59
- 10:00 -
M4
1
3
GERMáN - CHINCHE
A TU VERA
P60
- 10:00 -
M5
1
3
RUBEN - DAVID
ALFAROS
P61
- 10:00 -
M1
0
3
TABU - TERáN
A TU VERA
P62
- 10:00 -
M3
3
1
ALFAROS
TABU - TERáN
P63
- 10:00 -
M1
3
0
ALFAROS