MUNDIAL 2019 LIGALIN - Fase 2 - DOBLE KO - Grupo 2
MUñONES (MAL)
BELL MOR (SARIñENA) (HUE)
P2
- 19:30 -
M10 - L128
3
2
GERMáN - CHINCHE (ZGZ)
W.O.
P4
-
-
LA SABINA (ZGZ)
OSCAR - JUANJO (ZGZ)
P6
- 19:30 -
M13 - L130
2
3
LENTILLAS OPACAS (AST)
GARRO - JESUS (ZGZ)
P8
- 19:30 -
M19 - L131
3
1
XM (BIZ)
SUSU - FERMíN (ZGZ)
P10
- 19:30 -
M21 - L132
3
1
MIGUEL - JESúS (ZGZ)
W.O.
P12
-
-
LOZANO-PIJA (CAS)
SALA II (ZGZ)
P14
- 19:30 -
M4 - L134
3
0
SANGO A (ZGZ)
W.O.
P16
-
-
VILCHES-CASTILLO (COR)
MACARRONES (MAL)
P18
- 19:30 -
M17 - L136
1
3
ZAGUANEROS 1 (GRA)
W.O.
P20
-
-
CARMONA - JIMENEZ (ZGZ)
CENICERO TEAM (LOG)
P22
- 19:30 -
M - L138
3
0
KRISTOFER Y BLANQUITO (LEO)
PUB NELSON (JAN)
P24
- 19:30 -
M6 - L139
3
2
CHARCO DEL NOVILLO (COR)
BODOKES (AST)
P26
- 19:30 -
M12 - L140
0
3
GUERRERO - ESPI (ZGZ)
W.O.
P28
-
-
LOS MAKIS (CAS)
MANITAS IBIZA (IBI)
P30
- 19:30 -
M1 - L142
3
1
SARAMBAMBICHES (SEV)
ESTRELLA DE CUBA (ZGZ)
P32
- 19:30 -
M5 - L143
3
1
ENTER 8 COPAS (COR)
AÚPA CÓRDOBA (COR)
P34
- 19:30 -
M21 - L144
0
3
ROBER-KATXORRO (BIZ)
W.O.
P36
-
-
ANDRES Y DAVICIN (LEO)
PIRáMIDE TEAM (SEV)
P38
- 19:30 -
M - L146
3
0
ETERNO CAMARóN (ZGZ)
LAS REVOLTOSAS (LEO)
P40
- 19:30 -
M12 - L147
3
0
LA BARRA (AST)
NICOJUEGOS (ALM)
P42
- 19:30 -
M8 - L148
3
1
GABRIEL - TETE (ZGZ)
W.O.
P44
-
-
SCUDARTE (ZGZ)
ZAFIRO (SEV)
P46
- 19:30 -
M19 - L150
3
2
LOS COMPARES (CAS)
W.O.
P48
-
-
MANOLO ANGEL (BCN)
FELIX OSCAR (BCN)
P50
- 19:30 -
M13 - L152
3
0
CUENCAS MINERAS (AST)
W.O.
P52
-
-
MONI SANDRA (BCN)
SILVIA MIMI (BCN)
P54
- 19:30 -
M17 - L154
3
1
ATLETICO OSCENSE (HUE)
IZAN - SORI (ZGZ)
P56
- 19:30 -
M10 - L155
3
0
LOS MELLIZOS (COR)
PEñA LAS MIGAS (ZGZ)
P58
- 19:30 -
M10 - L156
1
3
JOSUé KIKE (BCN)
W.O.
P60
-
-
VIRGIL - TORZóN (ZGZ)
LOS REVOLUTIONS (COR)
P62
- 19:30 -
M7 - L158
3
0
TEMERARIOS (BIZ)
W.O.
P64
-
-
ALEX - MORROS
MUñONES
P65
- 19:30 -
M12 - L191
3
0
LAMANA - SERGIO
GERMáN - CHINCHE
P66
- 19:30 -
M21 - L190
0
3
EXCALIBUR
OSCAR - JUANJO
P67
- 19:30 -
M23 - L189
3
0
LA BARRA WAYNE
LENTILLAS OPACAS
P68
- 19:30 -
M1 - L188
3
0
ALTEMAÑO
XM
P69
- 19:30 -
M7 - L187
3
2
LET IT BE
MIGUEL - JESúS
P70
- 19:30 -
M14 - L186
0
3
AMBASSADOR
LOZANO-PIJA
P71
- 19:30 -
M20 - L185
0
3
PASCU - JERO
SANGO A
P72
- 19:30 -
M3 - L184
3
2
CRISTIAN - POCHO
MACARRONES
P73
- 19:30 -
M4 - L183
3
0
KOLORIT
ZAGUANEROS 1
P74
- 19:30 -
M6 - L182
3
0
MORLIE - VAL
CARMONA - JIMENEZ
P75
- 19:30 -
M13 - L181
3
1
MIKI ARNAU
KRISTOFER Y BLANQUITO
P76
- 19:30 -
M22 - L180
3
1
ALFAROS
BODOKES
P77
- 19:30 -
M17 - L179
3
0
LOS MIERDAS
GUERRERO - ESPI
P78
- 19:30 -
M5 - L178
3
2
LUCHA Y ENTREGA
LOS MAKIS
P79
- 19:30 -
M9 - L177
3
1
LA METERIA
SARAMBAMBICHES
P80
- 19:30 -
M21 - L176
3
0
RUEDAS DE MOLINO
AÚPA CÓRDOBA
P81
- 19:30 -
M16 - L175
3
1
LOS BARRABASS
ROBER-KATXORRO
P82
- 19:30 -
M10 - L174
2
3
A TU VERA
ANDRES Y DAVICIN
P83
- 19:30 -
M12 - L173
3
0
JAIME Y NANIN
ETERNO CAMARóN
P84
- 19:30 -
M8 - L172
3
1
TABU - TERáN
LA BARRA
P85
- 19:30 -
M11 - L171
3
0
MAS KE POOL FOX
GABRIEL - TETE
P86
- 19:30 -
M24 - L170
0
3
VALEMAñOS
SCUDARTE
P87
- 19:30 -
M19 - L169
3
1
ASPERONES
LOS COMPARES
P88
- 19:30 -
M14 - L168
1
3
DOMINGO-MARCOS
MANOLO ANGEL
P89
- 19:30 -
M4 - L167
3
1
CHEMA - GUMER
CUENCAS MINERAS
P90
- 19:30 -
M2 - L166
1
3
LUCES DE BOHEMIA
MONI SANDRA
P91
- 19:30 -
M17 - L165
3
0
POLA Y NACHO
ATLETICO OSCENSE
P92
- 19:30 -
M23 - L164
3
0
POMA JR - COBO
PEñA LAS MIGAS
P93
- 19:30 -
M18 - L163
3
1
ZAGUANEROS 2
JOSUé KIKE
P94
- 19:30 -
M15 - L162
2
3
LOS BARBAROS
VIRGIL - TORZóN
P95
- 19:30 -
M7 - L161
3
0
MESA Y CAPU
TEMERARIOS
P96
- 19:30 -
M1 - L160
3
0
ALEX - MORROS
GERMáN - CHINCHE
P97
- 19:30 -
M6 - L215
1
3
GERMáN - CHINCHE
EXCALIBUR
LA BARRA WAYNE
P98
- 19:30 -
M12 - L214
2
3
LA BARRA WAYNE
ALTEMAÑO
MIGUEL - JESúS
P99
- 19:30 -
M20 - L213
1
3
MIGUEL - JESúS
LOZANO-PIJA
PASCU - JERO
P100
- 19:30 -
M3 - L212
3
0
LOZANO-PIJA
CRISTIAN - POCHO
KOLORIT
P101
- 19:30 -
M13 - L211
2
3
KOLORIT
MORLIE - VAL
MIKI ARNAU
P102
- 19:30 -
M22 - L210
3
2
MORLIE - VAL
ALFAROS
LOS MIERDAS
P103
- 19:30 -
M5 - L209
3
0
ALFAROS
LUCHA Y ENTREGA
LA METERIA
P104
- 19:30 -
M9 - L208
1
3
LA METERIA
RUEDAS DE MOLINO
ROBER-KATXORRO
P105
- 19:30 -
M10 - L223
3
0
RUEDAS DE MOLINO
A TU VERA
JAIME Y NANIN
P106
- 19:30 -
M8 - L222
0
3
JAIME Y NANIN
TABU - TERáN
GABRIEL - TETE
P107
- 19:30 -
M11 - L221
3
0
TABU - TERáN
VALEMAñOS
LOS COMPARES
P108
- 19:30 -
M19 - L220
1
3
LOS COMPARES
DOMINGO-MARCOS
CUENCAS MINERAS
P109
- 19:30 -
M4 - L219
3
0
DOMINGO-MARCOS
LUCES DE BOHEMIA
POLA Y NACHO
P110
- 19:30 -
M17 - L218
0
3
POLA Y NACHO
POMA JR - COBO
JOSUé KIKE
P111
- 19:30 -
M15 - L217
3
0
POMA JR - COBO
LOS BARBAROS
MESA Y CAPU
P112
- 19:30 -
M7 - L216
3
1
LOS BARBAROS
BELL MOR (SARIñENA)
TEMERARIOS
P160
- 19:30 -
M1
3
2
W.O.
VIRGIL - TORZóN
P161
-
-
LA SABINA
ZAGUANEROS 2
P162
- 19:30 -
M12
3
2
GARRO - JESUS
PEñA LAS MIGAS
P163
- 19:30 -
M18
0
3
SUSU - FERMíN
ATLETICO OSCENSE
P164
- 19:30 -
M23
3
2
W.O.
MONI SANDRA
P165
-
-
SALA II
CHEMA - GUMER
P166
- 19:30 -
M2
1
3
W.O.
MANOLO ANGEL
P167
-
-
VILCHES-CASTILLO
ASPERONES
P168
- 19:30 -
M14
0
3
W.O.
SCUDARTE
P169
-
-
CENICERO TEAM
MAS KE POOL FOX
P170
- 19:30 -
M24
0
3
PUB NELSON
LA BARRA
P171
- 19:30 -
M24
2
3
CHARCO DEL NOVILLO
ETERNO CAMARóN
P172
- 19:30 -
M6
0
3
W.O.
ANDRES Y DAVICIN
P173
-
-
MANITAS IBIZA
LOS BARRABASS
P174
- 19:30 -
M20
0
3
ESTRELLA DE CUBA
AÚPA CÓRDOBA
P175
- 19:30 -
M16
3
1
ENTER 8 COPAS
SARAMBAMBICHES
P176
- 19:30 -
M21
0
3
W.O.
LOS MAKIS
P177
-
-
PIRáMIDE TEAM
GUERRERO - ESPI
P178
- 19:30 -
M17
0
3
LAS REVOLTOSAS
BODOKES
P179
- 19:30 -
M11
0
3
NICOJUEGOS
KRISTOFER Y BLANQUITO
P180
- 19:30 -
M1
0
3
W.O.
CARMONA - JIMENEZ
P181
-
-
ZAFIRO
ZAGUANEROS 1
P182
- 19:30 -
M18
1
3
W.O.
MACARRONES
P183
-
-
FELIX OSCAR
SANGO A
P184
- 19:30 -
M24
0
3
W.O.
AMBASSADOR
P185
-
-
SILVIA MIMI
LET IT BE
P186
- 19:30 -
M13
0
3
IZAN - SORI
XM
P187
- 19:30 -
M21
0
3
LOS MELLIZOS
LENTILLAS OPACAS
P188
- 19:30 -
M5
0
3
W.O.
OSCAR - JUANJO
P189
-
-
LOS REVOLUTIONS
LAMANA - SERGIO
P190
- 19:30 -
M24
0
3
W.O.
MUñONES
P191
-
-
BELL MOR (SARIñENA)
VIRGIL - TORZóN
P192
- 19:30 -
M2
1
3
LA SABINA
PEñA LAS MIGAS
P193
- 19:30 -
M12
3
0
SUSU - FERMíN
MONI SANDRA
P194
- 19:30 -
M17
3
0
CHEMA - GUMER
MANOLO ANGEL
P195
- 19:30 -
M16
3
0
ASPERONES
SCUDARTE
P196
- 19:30 -
M8
0
3
MAS KE POOL FOX
LA BARRA
P197
- 19:30 -
M7
3
0
ETERNO CAMARóN
ANDRES Y DAVICIN
P198
- 19:30 -
M6
3
0
LOS BARRABASS
ESTRELLA DE CUBA
P199
- 19:30 -
M9
3
2
SARAMBAMBICHES
LOS MAKIS
P200
- 19:30 -
M21
3
1
GUERRERO - ESPI
BODOKES
P201
- 19:30 -
M4
3
2
KRISTOFER Y BLANQUITO
CARMONA - JIMENEZ
P202
- 19:30 -
M1
1
3
ZAGUANEROS 1
MACARRONES
P203
- 19:30 -
M13
3
0
SANGO A
AMBASSADOR
P204
- 19:30 -
M3
3
0
LET IT BE
XM
P205
- 19:30 -
M10
3
2
LENTILLAS OPACAS
OSCAR - JUANJO
P206
- 19:30 -
M5
3
0
LAMANA - SERGIO
MUñONES
P207
- 19:30 -
M23
3
0
VIRGIL - TORZóN
LUCHA Y ENTREGA
P208
- 19:30 -
M2
3
2
VIRGIL - TORZóN
LA SABINA
LOS MIERDAS
P209
- 19:30 -
M12
0
3
LOS MIERDAS
SUSU - FERMíN
MIKI ARNAU
P210
- 19:30 -
M14
0
3
MIKI ARNAU
CHEMA - GUMER
CRISTIAN - POCHO
P211
- 19:30 -
M11
3
2
CHEMA - GUMER
SCUDARTE
PASCU - JERO
P212
- 19:30 -
M8
3
0
SCUDARTE
MAS KE POOL FOX
ALTEMAÑO
P213
- 19:30 -
M7
1
3
ALTEMAÑO
ETERNO CAMARóN
EXCALIBUR
P214
- 19:30 -
M6
2
3
EXCALIBUR
LOS BARRABASS
ALEX - MORROS
P215
- 19:30 -
M7
0
3
ALEX - MORROS
SARAMBAMBICHES
MESA Y CAPU
P216
- 19:30 -
M16
1
3
MESA Y CAPU
GUERRERO - ESPI
JOSUé KIKE
P217
- 19:30 -
M4
1
3
JOSUé KIKE
CARMONA - JIMENEZ
LUCES DE BOHEMIA
P218
- 19:30 -
M1
0
3
LUCES DE BOHEMIA
ZAGUANEROS 1
CUENCAS MINERAS
P219
- 19:30 -
M9
3
0
ZAGUANEROS 1
SANGO A
VALEMAñOS
P220
- 19:30 -
M3
0
3
VALEMAñOS
LET IT BE
GABRIEL - TETE
P221
- 19:30 -
M10
1
3
GABRIEL - TETE
LENTILLAS OPACAS
A TU VERA
P222
- 19:30 -
M5
0
3
A TU VERA
LAMANA - SERGIO
ROBER-KATXORRO
P223
- 19:30 -
M15
3
2
LAMANA - SERGIO