MUNDIAL 2019 LIGALIN - Fase 2 - DOBLE KO - Grupo 1
LOS TAURINOS (CAS)
CHULOPAPISVARD (ZGZ)
P2
- 18:00 -
M1 - L128
3
0
RICARDO - ROBERGOL (ZGZ)
W.O.
P4
-
-
ADRI E IVAN (LEO)
LOS ASFISIAOS (CAS)
P6
- 18:00 -
M2 - L130
3
0
LA VENTILLA (COR)
CHEMY - MORLY JR. (ZGZ)
P8
- 18:00 -
M3 - L131
3
1
BARRICA (SENA) (HUE)
VALLES MINEROS (AST)
P10
- 18:00 -
M4 - L132
0
3
PANIZA (ZGZ)
W.O.
P12
-
-
*600T* (JAN)
ALEXIA FUTBOLíN (ZGZ)
P14
- 18:00 -
M5 - L134
3
0
GAMAKO (AST)
W.O.
P16
-
-
LOS ZENDRA (BIZ)
ATRIO (ZGZ)
P18
- 18:00 -
M6 - L136
3
2
SANGO B (ZGZ)
W.O.
P20
-
-
OSCAS (HUE)
RAQUEL - MAR (ZGZ)
P22
- 18:00 -
M7 - L138
3
0
PORTERAZO Y SUJETABARRAS (BCN)
SAMBA TEAM (BIZ)
P24
- 18:00 -
M8 - L139
3
0
LOS PUMBAS (CAS)
LUXOR (ZGZ)
P26
- 18:00 -
M9 - L140
3
0
CUBANO (ZGZ)
W.O.
P28
-
-
MOTOR MUSIC 66 B (ZGZ)
LOS PAPAFRITAS (BIZ)
P30
- 18:00 -
M6 - L142
3
0
KEVIN Y CERVI (LEO)
AARóN - JOSAN (ZGZ)
P32
- 18:00 -
M11 - L143
3
1
BIG BEN A (ZGZ)
ZEBRA 21 (HUE)
P34
- 18:00 -
M12 - L144
3
0
KOCRIS (AST)
W.O.
P36
-
-
TRILOGY (ZGZ)
ESCUADRON SUICIDA (BIZ)
P38
- 18:00 -
M13 - L146
3
0
IRULANDER (BIZ)
BIG BEN B (ZGZ)
P40
- 18:00 -
M14 - L147
3
0
DAMSUR (MAL)
ANGEL - SAMUEL (ZGZ)
P42
- 18:00 -
M15 - L148
0
3
MOTOR MUSIC 66 C (ZGZ)
W.O.
P44
-
-
JUANJO ALBERTO (BCN)
RECREATIVO DE JUERGA (BIZ)
P46
- 18:00 -
M16 - L150
3
0
MARTIN-RUBEN (JAN)
W.O.
P48
-
-
ESEJOSEYSAMU (ALM)
MOTOR MUSIC 69 (ZGZ)
P50
- 18:00 -
M17 - L152
0
3
FRAN Y JANDRO (AST)
W.O.
P52
-
-
JAN JOSE (BCN)
LA TETERIA (SEV)
P54
- 18:00 -
M18 - L154
3
0
TELEGRAPH (ZGZ)
DELICATESSEN (AST)
P56
- 18:00 -
M19 - L155
2
3
CIPRI SALVI (BCN)
RODRI - OSCAR (ZGZ)
P58
- 18:00 -
M20 - L156
2
3
CAFETERIA TATIANA (ZGZ)
W.O.
P60
-
-
KOMANDO BARRIGA (BIZ)
ROMERO - HECTOR (ZGZ)
P62
- 18:00 -
M21 - L158
3
0
REAL SAN JOSE (ZGZ)
W.O.
P64
-
-
LOS CHIVACABRAS
LOS TAURINOS
P65
- 18:00 -
M1 - L191
3
0
LEóN - VALERO
RICARDO - ROBERGOL
P66
- 18:00 -
M22 - L190
1
3
BARRI - CALLéN
ADRI E IVAN
P67
- 18:00 -
M2 - L189
3
1
YANKEES
LA VENTILLA
P68
- 18:00 -
M3 - L188
3
0
EXCALIBUR 1
VALLES MINEROS
P69
- 18:00 -
M4 - L187
2
3
BASKET
PANIZA
P70
- 18:00 -
M23 - L186
3
0
ISAAC - SERGIO
*600T*
P71
- 18:00 -
M5 - L185
3
0
MOTOR MUSIC 66 A
GAMAKO
P72
- 18:00 -
M24 - L184
3
0
CHEF EMILIO
LOS ZENDRA
P73
- 18:00 -
M6 - L183
3
0
RIAñO - BAZáN
SANGO B
P74
- 18:00 -
M21 - L182
3
0
LOS TETES
OSCAS
P75
- 18:00 -
M7 - L181
3
0
ROCKY - TITIAN
PORTERAZO Y SUJETABARRAS
P76
- 18:00 -
M8 - L180
3
0
CLAUDIA
LOS PUMBAS
P77
- 18:00 -
M9 - L179
3
2
MENDOZA - DURáN
CUBANO
P78
- 18:00 -
M18 - L178
0
3
RUBEN - DAVID
MOTOR MUSIC 66 B
P79
- 18:00 -
M - L177
3
0
CULIN_47
KEVIN Y CERVI
P80
- 18:00 -
M11 - L176
3
2
BARABASS
BIG BEN A
P81
- 18:00 -
M12 - L175
3
0
LOS SACAMANTECAS
KOCRIS
P82
- 18:00 -
M21 - L174
2
3
RODRI - FAN
TRILOGY
P83
- 18:00 -
M13 - L173
3
1
LA NOVEDAD
IRULANDER
P84
- 18:00 -
M14 - L172
3
0
LA DOBLE M.
ANGEL - SAMUEL
P85
- 18:00 -
M15 - L171
2
3
RODRI Y HECTOR
MOTOR MUSIC 66 C
P86
- 18:00 -
M16 - L170
3
0
HUGO Y PIñáN
JUANJO ALBERTO
P87
- 18:00 -
M17 - L169
2
3
LOS PAYICOS
MARTIN-RUBEN
P88
- 18:00 -
M23 - L168
3
1
LOS ABUELOS
MOTOR MUSIC 69
P89
- 18:00 -
M22 - L167
3
0
JUAN Y MARIO
FRAN Y JANDRO
P90
- 18:00 -
M5 - L166
0
3
LOS JABATOS
JAN JOSE
P91
- 18:00 -
M19 - L165
0
3
MANU - JOSUE
DELICATESSEN
P92
- 18:00 -
M24 - L164
3
2
CAFES C&C
RODRI - OSCAR
P93
- 18:00 -
M20 - L163
3
0
LOS GUSANOS
CAFETERIA TATIANA
P94
- 18:00 -
M18 - L162
3
0
KATYUSHA
KOMANDO BARRIGA
P95
- 18:00 -
M7 - L161
3
0
RAUL-LOPEZ
REAL SAN JOSE
P96
- 18:00 -
M16 - L160
3
0
LOS CHIVACABRAS
RICARDO - ROBERGOL
P97
- 18:00 -
M1 - L215
3
2
LOS CHIVACABRAS
BARRI - CALLéN
YANKEES
P98
- 18:00 -
M2 - L214
0
3
YANKEES
VALLES MINEROS
BASKET
P99
- 18:00 -
M4 - L213
3
2
VALLES MINEROS
ISAAC - SERGIO
MOTOR MUSIC 66 A
P100
- 18:00 -
M10 - L212
0
3
MOTOR MUSIC 66 A
CHEF EMILIO
RIAñO - BAZáN
P101
- 18:00 -
M15 - L211
3
1
CHEF EMILIO
LOS TETES
ROCKY - TITIAN
P102
- 18:00 -
M8 - L210
1
3
ROCKY - TITIAN
CLAUDIA
CUBANO
P103
- 18:00 -
M9 - L209
1
3
CUBANO
RUBEN - DAVID
CULIN_47
P104
- 18:00 -
M11 - L208
3
0
RUBEN - DAVID
BARABASS
KOCRIS
P105
- 18:00 -
M21 - L223
2
3
KOCRIS
RODRI - FAN
LA NOVEDAD
P106
- 18:00 -
M13 - L222
1
3
LA NOVEDAD
ANGEL - SAMUEL
RODRI Y HECTOR
P107
- 18:00 -
M5 - L221
0
3
RODRI Y HECTOR
JUANJO ALBERTO
LOS PAYICOS
P108
- 18:00 -
M17 - L220
3
2
JUANJO ALBERTO
LOS ABUELOS
FRAN Y JANDRO
P109
- 18:00 -
M22 - L219
0
3
FRAN Y JANDRO
JAN JOSE
MANU - JOSUE
P110
- 18:00 -
M19 - L218
3
1
JAN JOSE
CAFES C&C
LOS GUSANOS
P111
- 18:00 -
M20 - L217
3
1
CAFES C&C
KATYUSHA
RAUL-LOPEZ
P112
- 18:00 -
M7 - L216
3
1
KATYUSHA
CHULOPAPISVARD
REAL SAN JOSE
P160
- 18:00 -
M16
0
3
W.O.
KOMANDO BARRIGA
P161
-
-
LOS ASFISIAOS
CAFETERIA TATIANA
P162
- 18:00 -
M18
1
3
CHEMY - MORLY JR.
RODRI - OSCAR
P163
- 18:00 -
M16
1
3
BARRICA (SENA)
DELICATESSEN
P164
- 18:00 -
M24
0
3
W.O.
LOS JABATOS
P165
-
-
ALEXIA FUTBOLíN
JUAN Y MARIO
P166
- 18:00 -
M23
0
3
W.O.
MOTOR MUSIC 69
P167
-
-
ATRIO
MARTIN-RUBEN
P168
- 18:00 -
M3
1
3
W.O.
HUGO Y PIñáN
P169
-
-
RAQUEL - MAR
MOTOR MUSIC 66 C
P170
- 18:00 -
M3
0
3
SAMBA TEAM
LA DOBLE M.
P171
- 18:00 -
M23
1
3
LUXOR
IRULANDER
P172
- 18:00 -
M14
0
3
W.O.
TRILOGY
P173
-
-
LOS PAPAFRITAS
LOS SACAMANTECAS
P174
- 18:00 -
M6
0
3
AARóN - JOSAN
BIG BEN A
P175
- 18:00 -
M12
2
3
ZEBRA 21
KEVIN Y CERVI
P176
- 18:00 -
M2
0
3
W.O.
MOTOR MUSIC 66 B
P177
-
-
ESCUADRON SUICIDA
MENDOZA - DURáN
P178
- 18:00 -
M15
0
3
BIG BEN B
LOS PUMBAS
P179
- 18:00 -
M5
1
3
DAMSUR
PORTERAZO Y SUJETABARRAS
P180
- 18:00 -
M10
0
3
W.O.
OSCAS
P181
-
-
RECREATIVO DE JUERGA
SANGO B
P182
- 18:00 -
M9
0
3
W.O.
LOS ZENDRA
P183
-
-
ESEJOSEYSAMU
GAMAKO
P184
- 18:00 -
M22
0
3
W.O.
*600T*
P185
-
-
LA TETERIA
PANIZA
P186
- 18:00 -
M18
0
3
TELEGRAPH
EXCALIBUR 1
P187
- 18:00 -
M23
1
3
CIPRI SALVI
LA VENTILLA
P188
- 18:00 -
M15
3
0
W.O.
ADRI E IVAN
P189
-
-
ROMERO - HECTOR
LEóN - VALERO
P190
- 18:00 -
M7
0
3
W.O.
LOS TAURINOS
P191
-
-
REAL SAN JOSE
KOMANDO BARRIGA
P192
- 18:00 -
M6
3
1
CAFETERIA TATIANA
RODRI - OSCAR
P193
- 18:00 -
M16
0
3
DELICATESSEN
LOS JABATOS
P194
- 18:00 -
M24
3
2
JUAN Y MARIO
MOTOR MUSIC 69
P195
- 18:00 -
M12
3
0
MARTIN-RUBEN
HUGO Y PIñáN
P196
- 18:00 -
M3
3
2
MOTOR MUSIC 66 C
LA DOBLE M.
P197
- 18:00 -
M14
3
0
IRULANDER
TRILOGY
P198
- 18:00 -
M18
3
2
LOS SACAMANTECAS
BIG BEN A
P199
- 18:00 -
M8
3
0
KEVIN Y CERVI
MOTOR MUSIC 66 B
P200
- 18:00 -
M2
3
2
MENDOZA - DURáN
LOS PUMBAS
P201
- 18:00 -
M5
3
1
PORTERAZO Y SUJETABARRAS
OSCAS
P202
- 18:00 -
M7
3
2
SANGO B
LOS ZENDRA
P203
- 18:00 -
M9
1
3
GAMAKO
*600T*
P204
- 18:00 -
M22
1
3
PANIZA
EXCALIBUR 1
P205
- 18:00 -
M23
0
3
CIPRI SALVI
ADRI E IVAN
P206
- 18:00 -
M15
3
0
LEóN - VALERO
LOS TAURINOS
P207
- 18:00 -
M1
3
2
REAL SAN JOSE
CULIN_47
P208
- 18:00 -
M11
2
3
CULIN_47
RODRI - OSCAR
CLAUDIA
P209
- 18:00 -
M16
1
3
CLAUDIA
DELICATESSEN
LOS TETES
P210
- 18:00 -
M24
0
3
LOS TETES
JUAN Y MARIO
RIAñO - BAZáN
P211
- 18:00 -
M12
0
3
RIAñO - BAZáN
MARTIN-RUBEN
ISAAC - SERGIO
P212
- 18:00 -
M3
2
3
ISAAC - SERGIO
MOTOR MUSIC 66 C
BASKET
P213
- 18:00 -
M14
3
1
MOTOR MUSIC 66 C
IRULANDER
BARRI - CALLéN
P214
- 18:00 -
M18
1
3
BARRI - CALLéN
LOS SACAMANTECAS
RICARDO - ROBERGOL
P215
- 18:00 -
M8
3
0
LOS SACAMANTECAS
KEVIN Y CERVI
RAUL-LOPEZ
P216
- 18:00 -
M2
0
3
RAUL-LOPEZ
MENDOZA - DURáN
LOS GUSANOS
P217
- 18:00 -
M20
0
3
LOS GUSANOS
PORTERAZO Y SUJETABARRAS
MANU - JOSUE
P218
- 18:00 -
M7
3
2
PORTERAZO Y SUJETABARRAS
LOS ZENDRA
LOS ABUELOS
P219
- 18:00 -
M9
0
3
LOS ABUELOS
*600T*
LOS PAYICOS
P220
- 18:00 -
M22
0
3
LOS PAYICOS
EXCALIBUR 1
ANGEL - SAMUEL
P221
- 18:00 -
M23
3
0
EXCALIBUR 1
CIPRI SALVI
RODRI - FAN
P222
- 18:00 -
M15
2
3
RODRI - FAN
LEóN - VALERO
BARABASS
P223
- 18:00 -
M4
2
3
BARABASS